Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chrome Wire 3 Shelf Utility Cart
TSL Approved
€241.20 - €311.40Chrome wire shelves with 2 Utility HandlesSet of PU Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1 highCapacity; 250kg/per shelf 1000kg max without CastorsCastor...€241.20 - €311.40 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 59" High
TSL Approved
€293.00 - €628.20Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 54"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon€293.00 - €628.20 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 68" High
TSL Approved
€300.60 - €766.60Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 63" PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5") Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High. Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel 3.5 - 6.3mm...€300.60 - €766.60 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 79" High
TSL Approved
€271.80 - €769.40Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Height; 74"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5")Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Stee€271.80 - €769.40 -
Chrome Wire Basket
TSL Approved
€85.40 - €99.60Chrome wire Basket Size 18"Wide x 30"Long Two Heights 6" and 12" Designed for Mail Carts or general storage and transport in laboratories and offices€85.40 - €99.60 -
Chrome Wire Enclosure Cart w/ 2-Intermediate Shelves
TSL Approved
€680.70 - €893.00Standard Cart with the enclosure panels on back and sides 4-Shelf with Castors and Panels€680.70 - €893.00 -
€387.10 - €411.50 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart
TSL Approved
€261.20 - €280.4018" x 30" long,34" Posts with 5" PU CastersHeight 39"6" or 12" Basket,Standard shelf on bottom with HandleShipped Flat Packed€261.20 - €280.40 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart 2 Basket
TSL Approved
€293.00 - €321.40Chrome mail CartSize 18" Deep x 30" LongTwo baskets Designed for transport in laboratories/officesShipped Flat Packed€293.00 - €321.40 -
Chrome Wire Mobile Security Cage with 2-Intermediate Shelves 68" High
TSL Approved
€1,187.50 - €1,458.80Chrome moveable security unit Ideal for storage of high Value goodsOpen wire construction for easy viewingDoors are lockable using a padlockUnits are 66" high and with 2 shelves as standardUsed for...€1,187.50 - €1,458.80 -
Chrome Wire Mobile Security Cages
TSL Approved
€1,349.94 - €1,637.26ESD Mobile Security Cage 68"High 2 Internal Shelves ESD Castors Grounding Chain€1,349.94 - €1,637.26 -
Circular Dies - Metric Coarse
Europa Tool
€17.01 - €52.50Circular Dies - Metric Coarse For Metric Coarse threads Code Length Type€17.01 - €52.50 -
Circular Dies BSPF J302 - J306
Europa Tool
€21.14 - €133.10Circular Dies BSPF J302 - J306 For BSP threads Code Type Length€21.14 - €133.10 -
Circular Dies BSPT J5B2 - J5B6
Europa Tool
€68.18 - €336.18Circular Dies BSPT J5B2 - J5B6 For BSPT threads. BSPT dies are solid Code Type Length€68.18 - €336.18 -
Circular Dies Metric Fine
Europa Tool
€22.96 - €46.76Circular Dies Metric Fine For Metric Fine threads Code Type Length€22.96 - €46.76 -
Circular Dies UNC J091 -J097
Europa Tool
€19.14 - €179.44Circular Dies UNC J091 -J097 For UNC threads Code Length Type€19.14 - €179.44
