Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Eclipse Magnetic Swarf Wand
Eclipse Magnetics
€112.62 - €164.21Quick & safe collection of steel chips, shavings and swarf Easily collects iron and steel offcuts, filings, chips and general swarf Features a quick release handle Lightweight to handle and...€112.62 - €164.21 -
Eclipse Magnetic Sweepers
Eclipse Magnetics
€156.84 - €344.28Collects and extracts ferrous hazards from work areas, car parks, sports surfaces, play areas Attracts potentially dangerous or damaging ferrous items e.g. nails, pins, staples Improves safety,...€156.84 - €344.28 -
Eclipse Magnetic Trays and Parts Holders
Eclipse Magnetics
€8.75 - €35.88Parts Tray ideal for holding tools, nuts, bolts etc Magnetic both sides - can be used at any angle Features a rubber coated magnetic base to protect surfaces from wear or scuffing Ideal for use in...€8.75 - €35.88 -
Eclipse Neodymium Magnets with Countersunk Hole
Eclipse Magnetics
€0.00 - €23.03Countersunk Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnet These Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnets feature a countersunk hole to accommodate screw fixings. They are ideal for applications where magnets are used closing...€0.00 - €23.03 -
Eclipse Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnets with Thread Hole
Eclipse Magnetics
€2.48 - €34.18Internal Threaded Stud Pot Magnet / Female Threaded Stud Pot Magnet The internal threaded stud pot magnet is also known as a female threaded stud pot magnet. They consist of a ferromagnetic mild...€2.48 - €34.18 -
Eclipse Rubber Coated Neodymium Magnets
Eclipse Magnetics
€15.01 - €62.72Strong adhesion with surface protection against scratching or marking Santoprene Rubber coating for scratch-free clamping Neodymium Magnets (NdFeB) inside for high strength holding power High...€15.01 - €62.72 -
Eclipse Self-Adhesive Magnetic Tape
Eclipse Magnetics
€12.31 - €77.44This flexible magnetic strip is ideal for display applications or attaching secondary glazing Strontium ferrite in thermo-plastic binder. Max. operating temperature 80°C. Magnetic on 1 face only...€12.31 - €77.44 -
Eclipse Switchable Magnetic Welding Clamps
Eclipse Magnetics
€95.85 - €159.76Switchable welding clamp for fabrication, metalworking and assembly Fast and easy way to hold steel at 45 and 90 degree angles Easy to switch on and off, with mid-point fine adjustment Ideal for...€95.85 - €159.76 -
Eclipse Telescopic Magnetic Retrieval Tool
Eclipse Magnetics
€8.86Ideal for retrieving lost components from difficult to access places Ideal for retrieving lost screws, nails, nuts, bolts etc Pen style, telescopic design - fits easily in a pocket Extends to 660mm...€8.86 -
Eclipse Telescopic Magnetic Retrieval Tool with Torch
Eclipse Magnetics
€15.50Features powerful LED light to help locate lost items Perfect for retrieving objects from dark or confined locations Extends up to 81cm reach 3Kg pick up capacity Battery Powered (3 x LR44 batteries...€15.50 -
Eclipse Ultralift E Magnetic Lifter
Eclipse Magnetics
€376.87 - €2,411.78The Cost-Effective Choice For High Performance Lifting Our brand new Ultralift E Magnetic Lifter range utilises the latest in magnetic technology to provide a cost-effective lifting solution. The...€376.87 - €2,411.78 -
Eco-Rax Multi-Functional Container Kits w/ 5 Shelves & 4 Bins
TSL Approved
€330.76Eco-Rax Multi-Functional Container Kits Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard...€330.76 -
Eco-Rax Shelving w/ 5 Shelves & 40 TC Bins
TSL Approved
€357.62Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard shelves and black plastic feet. Its design...€357.62 -
Eco-Rax Shelving w/ 5 Shelves & 50 TC Bins
TSL Approved
€455.15Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard shelves and black plastic feet. Its design...€455.15 -
Eco-Rax Standard Shelving 2 Bay Kit 1800mm High
TSL Approved
€174.20 - €348.40Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard shelves and black plastic feet.Its design...€174.20 - €348.40 -
Eco-Rax Topbox Kit w/ 5 Shelves & Topbox Bins
TSL Approved
€244.54 - €275.63Eco-Rax Topbox Kits Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard shelves and black plastic...€244.54 - €275.63
