Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Eclipse Magnetic Swarf Wand
Eclipse Magnetics
£95.73 - £139.58Quick & safe collection of steel chips, shavings and swarf Easily collects iron and steel offcuts, filings, chips and general swarf Features a quick release handle Lightweight to handle and...£95.73 - £139.58 -
Eclipse Magnetic Sweepers
Eclipse Magnetics
£133.31 - £292.64Collects and extracts ferrous hazards from work areas, car parks, sports surfaces, play areas Attracts potentially dangerous or damaging ferrous items e.g. nails, pins, staples Improves safety,...£133.31 - £292.64 -
Eclipse Magnetic Trays and Parts Holders
Eclipse Magnetics
£7.44 - £30.50Parts Tray ideal for holding tools, nuts, bolts etc Magnetic both sides - can be used at any angle Features a rubber coated magnetic base to protect surfaces from wear or scuffing Ideal for use in...£7.44 - £30.50 -
Eclipse Neodymium Magnets with Countersunk Hole
Eclipse Magnetics
£0.00 - £19.58Countersunk Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnet These Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnets feature a countersunk hole to accommodate screw fixings. They are ideal for applications where magnets are used closing...£0.00 - £19.58 -
Eclipse Neodymium Shallow Pot Magnets with Thread Hole
Eclipse Magnetics
£2.11 - £29.05Internal Threaded Stud Pot Magnet / Female Threaded Stud Pot Magnet The internal threaded stud pot magnet is also known as a female threaded stud pot magnet. They consist of a ferromagnetic mild...£2.11 - £29.05 -
Eclipse Rubber Coated Neodymium Magnets
Eclipse Magnetics
£12.76 - £53.31Strong adhesion with surface protection against scratching or marking Santoprene Rubber coating for scratch-free clamping Neodymium Magnets (NdFeB) inside for high strength holding power High...£12.76 - £53.31 -
Eclipse Self-Adhesive Magnetic Tape
Eclipse Magnetics
£10.46 - £65.82This flexible magnetic strip is ideal for display applications or attaching secondary glazing Strontium ferrite in thermo-plastic binder. Max. operating temperature 80°C. Magnetic on 1 face only...£10.46 - £65.82 -
Eclipse Switchable Magnetic Welding Clamps
Eclipse Magnetics
£81.47 - £135.80Switchable welding clamp for fabrication, metalworking and assembly Fast and easy way to hold steel at 45 and 90 degree angles Easy to switch on and off, with mid-point fine adjustment Ideal for...£81.47 - £135.80 -
Eclipse Telescopic Magnetic Retrieval Tool
Eclipse Magnetics
£7.53Ideal for retrieving lost components from difficult to access places Ideal for retrieving lost screws, nails, nuts, bolts etc Pen style, telescopic design - fits easily in a pocket Extends to 660mm...£7.53 -
Eclipse Telescopic Magnetic Retrieval Tool with Torch
Eclipse Magnetics
£13.18Features powerful LED light to help locate lost items Perfect for retrieving objects from dark or confined locations Extends up to 81cm reach 3Kg pick up capacity Battery Powered (3 x LR44 batteries...£13.18 -
Eclipse Ultralift E Magnetic Lifter
Eclipse Magnetics
£320.34 - £2,050.01The Cost-Effective Choice For High Performance Lifting Our brand new Ultralift E Magnetic Lifter range utilises the latest in magnetic technology to provide a cost-effective lifting solution. The...£320.34 - £2,050.01 -
Eco-Rax Multi-Functional Container Kits w/ 5 Shelves & 4 Bins
TSL Approved
£281.81Eco-Rax Multi-Functional Container Kits Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard...£281.81 -
Eco-Rax Shelving w/ 5 Shelves & 40 TC Bins
TSL Approved
£304.69Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard shelves and black plastic feet. Its design...£304.69 -
Eco-Rax Shelving w/ 5 Shelves & 50 TC Bins
TSL Approved
£387.79Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard shelves and black plastic feet. Its design...£387.79 -
Eco-Rax Standard Shelving 2 Bay Kit 1800mm High
TSL Approved
£146.96 - £293.91Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard shelves and black plastic feet.Its design...£146.96 - £293.91 -
Eco-Rax Topbox Kit w/ 5 Shelves & Topbox Bins
TSL Approved
£208.35 - £234.84Eco-Rax Topbox Kits Eco-Rax is a robust boltless heavy-duty hand loaded shelving system consisting of powder coated blue uprights, galvanised frame beams and ties, chipboard shelves and black plastic...£208.35 - £234.84
