Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Nexus (710025) Red T-shirt
DASSY
£17.71 - £18.54These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...£17.71 - £18.54 -
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£21.63 - £27.04Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£21.63 - £27.04 -
Giasco Medina S2 ESD Safety Slip on Shoe - Black
Giasco
£53.20MEDINA S2KU002O CE UNI EN ISO 20345:2012 S2 SRC ESD CLASS 3Low safety shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8 - 2,0 mm.Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining.COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J...£53.20 -
On Sale
Insize Dial Indicator
Insize
£13.14 - £15.36Product description:Graduation: metric 0.01mm, imperial 0.001" (0.0005" is optional)Bezel diameter 55mmMeet DIN878 or ANSI B89.1.10Lug back (flat back is optional)Stem diameter: metric 8mm, imperial...£13.14 - £15.36 -
JCB D-M6 Trade Steel Blue T-Shirt
JCB
£10.72• 100% Cotton jersey 180gsm• Gel printed logo on left chest• Double needle stitching• Woven label on left seam• JCB Branding£10.72 -
PORTWEST C476 High Vis Executive Vest Yellow/Navy
Portwest
£7.93This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...£7.93 -
Rubbermaid Slim Jim Bin
Rubbermaid
£22.10 - £51.26Slim Jim Containers The industry standard in spacesaving waste management Efficient size and shape designed to fit in tight spaces Durable, all-plastic construction is easy to clean Handled...£22.10 - £51.26 -
DASSY KIEL Two-Tone Multinorm Work Jacket Grey/Black
DASSY
£69.47The DASSY Kiel work jacket adds that extra layer of protection from the elements when you are in the workplace. A comfortable work jacket with multiple pockets and made using 2 needle stitching...£69.47 -
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Royal Blue
DASSY
£26.57DASSY Liverpool work trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...£26.57 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Black/Cement Grey
DASSY
£47.68Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£47.68 -
Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£17.84 - £18.35Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive Code Size Length£17.84 - £18.35 -
Elka Bib & Brace with Reinforced Welded Seams - Olive
Elka
£21.63 - £27.04Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£21.63 - £27.04 -
£0.49 -
Felo 422 Phillips Ergonomic Screwdriver with Hold Function
Felo
£24.82 - £25.05Screwdriver Ergonic screw holder for Phillips screws allows you to hold the screw. Ergonic PH screwdriver for Phillips screws. Multi-component material handle = ergonomic and quick£24.82 - £25.05 -
Pawa PG120 Ultra Dexterous Gloves Blue/Black
Pawa
£3.02The Pawa PG120 offers precision handling and comfort. This ultralight glove has shown superior results when it comes to abrasion resistance. Other features include a highly breathable coating and...£3.02 -
Portwest Food Approved Nitrile Gauntlet Blue
Portwest
£1.50Free of chemical allergens (Type IV allergies), latex protein (Type I allergies) and Nitrosoamines & Nitrosatables, the A814 has been designed specifically for the food industry. Offering outstanding...£1.50
