Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, Mini Workshop, 1 Shelf 4 Drawers
Bott
€2,005.21 - €2,418.19Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, Mini Workshop, 1 Shelf 4 Drawers Cubio mini workshop cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double,...€2,005.21 - €2,418.19 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Roller Shutter Door, 4x shelves
Bott
€1,859.93 - €2,111.94Bott Cupio Cupboard with Roller Shutter Door, 4x shelves Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with single, roller shutter door...€1,859.93 - €2,111.94 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 6 drawers, backpanels, worktop
Bott
€1,779.20 - €2,189.01Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop€1,779.20 - €2,189.01 -
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 8800 20 Litre
Branson
€145.20 - €3,510.10Size Tank (L/W/D) 495 x 290 x 150mm Overall Size (L/W/D) 596 x 466 x 391mm Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and...€145.20 - €3,510.10 -
Bund Floor Kits
TSL Approved
€2,801.25 - €2,892.50Backed by our 3 year guarantee This kit provides a 3320mm x 2520mm fully contained 4 section rectangular low profile (150mm) storage/bunded work area and comes complete with sump connectors (holes...€2,801.25 - €2,892.50 -
€3,297.30 -
Charge Plate Monitor Kit
TSL Approved
€2,246.60Charge Plate Monitor Kit Electrostatic field meter and charge plate set for measuring ionizer efficiency This kit is supplied with high voltage generator and the field meter has built in timer...€2,246.60 -
Clifton Range SW30H 30 Litre Heated Timed Ultrasonic Baths Drain Outlet
Clifton Range
€3,178.40Dimensions External: 575w x 355d x 330h mmInternal: 475w x 270d x 200h mm Temperature Range 30 – 80°C in 5°C increments. Temp. Control Analogue Dial Pointer Timer Time setting OFF, 1 , 2, 3, 4, 5,...€3,178.40 -
Conductive Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue Matting 9/16"
TSL Approved
€52.80 - €4,995.00Durable and long lasting static dissipative anti-fatigue matting provides comfort and relief for aching feet and legs Durable vinyl surface bonded to resilient antifatigue closed cell vinyl foam...€52.80 - €4,995.00 -
Eclipse Ultralift E Magnetic Lifter
Eclipse Magnetics
€376.87 - €2,411.78The Cost-Effective Choice For High Performance Lifting Our brand new Ultralift E Magnetic Lifter range utilises the latest in magnetic technology to provide a cost-effective lifting solution. The...€376.87 - €2,411.78 -
ECOSAFE Fire-proof file cabinet 60 minutes tall 1 door
Ecosafe
CERTIFICATION Tested and approved according to EN 14470-1 (04/2004) and EN 1363-1 (06/2000). Normalized labelling according to ISO 3864 and EN 14470-1 (04/2004) norms, and 92/58/CEE european...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
ECOSAFE Fire-proof file cabinet 60 minutes working cover 1 door
Ecosafe
CERTIFICATION Tested and approved according to EN 14470-1 (04/2004) and EN 1363-1 (06/2000). Normalized labelling according to ISO 3864 and EN 14470-1 (04/2004) norms, and 92/58/CEE european...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
ECOSAFE Fire-proof file cabinet 60 minutes working cover 2 doors
Ecosafe
CERTIFICATION Tested and approved according to EN 14470-1 (04/2004) and EN 1363-1 (06/2000). Normalized labelling according to ISO 3864 and EN 14470-1 (04/2004) norms, and 92/58/CEE european...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
ECOSAFE Fire-proof file cabinet 90 minutes tall 1 door
Ecosafe
CERTIFICATION Tested and approved according to EN 14470-1 (04/2004) and EN1363-1 (06/2000). Normalized labelling according to ISO 3864 and EN 14470-1 (04/2004) norms, and 92/58/CEE european...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
ECOSAFE Fire-proof file cabinet 90 minutes working cover 1 door
Ecosafe
CERTIFICATION Tested and approved according to EN 14470-1 (04/2004) and EN1363-1 (06/2000). Normalized labelling according to ISO 3864 and EN 14470-1 (04/2004) norms, and 92/58/CEE european...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
ECOSAFE Fire-proof file cabinet 90 minutes working cover 2 doors
Ecosafe
€3,358.46CERTIFICATION Tested and approved according to EN 14470-1 (04/2004) and EN1363-1 (06/2000). Normalized labelling according to ISO 3864 and EN 14470-1 (04/2004) norms, and 92/58/CEE european...€3,358.46Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:€3,358.46Subtotal:
