Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€467.67 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking 3 Jaw Reversible Gear Puller
EGA Master
€1,627.39 - €4,422.78Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze€1,627.39 - €4,422.78 -
€141.49 - €212.92 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/2"
EGA Master
€190.83 - €237.57Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type E7572€190.83 - €237.57 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/4"
EGA Master
€145.41 - €167.83Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/4" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type€145.41 - €167.83 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€286.81 - €483.16Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 3/4" Drive Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type€286.81 - €483.16 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Hook Spanner
EGA Master
€210.93 - €427.43Adjustable Hook Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length€210.93 - €427.43 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
€140.44 - €2,833.38Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type€140.44 - €2,833.38 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench
EGA Master
€67.94 - €2,173.64Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type€67.94 - €2,173.64 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Ballpoint Hex Key
EGA Master
€60.07 - €220.59Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length€60.07 - €220.59 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bench Vice
EGA Master
€4,094.89 - €16,131.42EGA Master Non Sparking Tools are the best alternative for non sparking application purposes in explosive potential environments. All its tools are forged after casting to achieve the best quality...€4,094.89 - €16,131.42 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bend Single Open End Spanner
EGA Master
€101.27 - €839.42Ega Master Non-Sparking Bend Single Open End Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size€101.27 - €839.42 -
€205.94 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bung Wrench 300mm Long
EGA Master
€310.23Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 400mm Weight; 800 gr.€310.23 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking C Wrench 450mm Long
EGA Master
€1,295.33Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 450mm Size; 40mm€1,295.33 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Carbide Drum Opener 280mm Long
EGA Master
€231.92Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 280mm€231.92
