Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Label Remover Self Adhesive Labels & Stickers 200ml
Ambersil
£9.35For Self-Adhesive Labels And Stickers Removes all types of self adhesive labels from equipment.£9.35 -
Romold Drip Tray
TSL Approved
£29.53 - £129.70TT120 is the largest tray in our range. The low profile drip tray is manufactured from polypropylene and features a series of shallow horizontal ridges on the internal base. The tray provides a...£29.53 - £129.70 -
SIP Protection Aspin bib & braces, Anthracite/Black/Hi-Vis Orange
SIP Protection
£83.91Looking for basic chainsaw protective bib&braces? Look no further than our SIP Protection BasePro product range. The outer fabric is composed of a regular polyester cotton fabric, perfectly suitable...£83.91 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Grey/Yellow
Velilla
£10.17Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest£10.17 -
Vogel Piston Feeler Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
£7.04 - £20.29Piston Feeler Gauge Set on a metal ring for adjusting the valves at narrow spaces and difficult to reach positions, etc. blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 13 mm...£7.04 - £20.29 -
Wrist Straps & Grounding Cord
TSL Approved
£3.88 - £4.72Wrist Straps & Grounding Cord The conductive elastic band is made of polyester with woven stainless steel/nickel fibers on the interior surface, combined to insulate with exterior...£3.88 - £4.72 -
Zarges GRP Platform Ladder
ZARGES
£137.29 - £211.74Details Ideal for use near electrical hazards. High level of protection provided for working on electrical installations thanks to insulated stiles made from glass-fire-reinforced plastic...£137.29 - £211.74 -
£0.20 - £20.83 -
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Grey
DASSY
£26.26The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...£26.26 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Blue T-shirt
DASSY
£17.71 - £18.54These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...£17.71 - £18.54 -
On Sale
DASSY Velox 300450 Two-Tone Sweatshirt White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £38.28Was: £42.54Gear up with the DASSY® VELOX. This long zip sweatshirt combines a comfortable fabric, with a nice, tailored fit, practical pockets and durable and flexible elbow patches in Cordura®Stretch.Product...Now: £38.28Was: £42.54 -
Dry Film Anti Stick Dry PTFE Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
£24.55"Use on guide rails on production lines to prevent jams; ideal for use as a non-tainting lubricant on packing and cardboard folding machines"£24.55 -
Ega Master Half Moon Wrench
EGA Master
£11.44 - £17.65Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Half Moon Wrench Code Size Length£11.44 - £17.65 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
£118.18Outer Diameter; 64mm KEVLAR, PVC, PE, PP, PB, VPE, PVDF, MLP, HTA, PPR, PEX, MULTILAYER£118.18 -
Hexagon Full Nut Stainless Steel DIN934 A2 Pack of 100
TSL Approved
£1.11 - £21.71Hexagon Full Nut Stainless Steel DIN934 A2 TSL Approved Sizes: M3, M4, M5, M6, M8, M10, M12 Comes in pa£1.11 - £21.71 -
JCB Workwear Trade Coverall Regular Leg Black
JCB
£42.05The JCB Trade Coveralls offer the ultimate in comfort and protection. Winning features include twin stitching throughout, YKK full length zip with studded overflap, concealed stud fastening at cuff...£42.05
