Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Non-Sparking Ratchet Head 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€834.23Cu-Be - beryllium copper 3/4" Drive Ø (mm); 21mm Length; 160mm€834.23 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversable Ratchet Handle 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€952.77Cu-Be - beryllium copper 3/4" Drive Length; 390mm€952.77 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet 1/4' 130mm
EGA Master
€329.75Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 130mm€329.75 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 1" Drive 550mm Long
EGA Master
€1,551.02Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Size; 1" Drive Length; 550mm€1,551.02 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/2" 250mm Long
EGA Master
€592.94Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/2" Length; 250mm€592.94 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 3/8" 200mm
EGA Master
€461.37Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/8" Length; 200mm€461.37 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Nose Pliers
EGA Master
€128.30 - €166.03Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length€128.30 - €166.03 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Point Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
€420.25Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (total); 1350mm Length of shovel; 290mm Width of shovel; 180mm€420.25 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin
EGA Master
€18.43 - €23.08Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type€18.43 - €23.08 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Scraper
EGA Master
€124.09 - €221.97Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Type Length E7€124.09 - €221.97 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Scraper Cu-Be
EGA Master
€234.59Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (mm); 48x300€234.59 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
€440.24Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1350mm€440.24 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single End Ring Wrench
EGA Master
€29.07 - €1,340.05Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size€29.07 - €1,340.05 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1" Drive 12" Long
EGA Master
€975.81Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 12"€975.81 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
€413.63 - €441.20Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length€413.63 - €441.20 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/4" 10"
EGA Master
€241.84Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 10"€241.84
