Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Basiel Sweatshirt - Black/Grey
DASSY
£26.26Hard-wearing work sweater with high collar. Open the short zip to easily put it on or take it off and close the zip for more warmth. Thanks to the available colours, this sweatshirt is often worn by...£26.26 -
DASSY MONZA Work Short with Multi-Pockets
DASSY
£32.84The DASSY Monza workwear shorts are practical and have multiple pockets. Enjoy warmer weather in these stylish shorts at work. Product Features: tuck away Cordura® holster pockets with tool...£32.84 -
EGA Master Refinery Pipe & Valve Wrench
EGA Master
£71.47 - £100.78Ega-Master Valve And Pipe WrenchThe EGA Master pipe wrench allows the operator to use a single wrench for a wide range of different valves. Its unique design allows valves to be open easily.Features...£71.47 - £100.78 -
Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit
EGA Master
£17.79 - £20.15Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit Code Size Length£17.79 - £20.15 -
Kraftek 3.0 x 50mm Edge Boards 1000mm Pack 50
Packer
£27.29Use with stretch/shrink film or strapping to protect the edges of consignments Flange thickness 3.0mm Flange width 50mm Board length 1000mm 50 boards per pack£27.29 -
Portwest Iona Vest Purple
Portwest
£3.56This safety vest offers visibility with function. A practical addition to any workplace, it offers enhanced visibility at all times. Available in a wide range of colours.Features:Lightweight and...£3.56 -
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Helmet
Portwest
£11.49Endurance Plus ABS shell helmet now available without retractable visor. Sold with 4 points chin strap included.Features:Unvented helmet shell for safe use with electrical applicationsElectrical...£11.49 -
Safety Jogger Oxysafe SRC ESD Safety Clog Black
Safety Jogger
£43.17OXYSAFE is an ultra light safety shoe in EVA. This shoe comes with a reinforced toe cap (100 Joules) made of composite to keep the shoe as light as possible. The anatomic shaped foot bed provides...£43.17 -
£243.55 -
Beeswift Action Work Trousers Black
BeeSwift
£19.35• Poly Cotton.• Zip fly.• 7 zipped, multi-sized pockets• Double seat and knee patches.• Available in regular, short (S) and tall fit (T)£19.35 -
Bicap Whale S3S Safety Boot
Bicap
£57.28WHALE is a solid antistatic, class protection S3S SC FO SR boot with water-repellent microfiber upper and an abrasion resistant scuff-cap, equipped with a high-breathability system PRO AIR Waterblock...£57.28 -
Blaklader Craftsman Stretch Shorts - Dark Navy/Blue
Blaklader
£68.71 - £69.11These comfortable, lightweight craftsman shorts are made with in a thinner 2-way stretch material and panels in 4-way stretch that really deliver the ultimate comfort where it’s needed most. The...£68.71 - £69.11 -
Cable Ties Natural / Black
TSL Approved
£0.59 - £24.78Cable Ties; Top quality for high performance Standard cable ties are Polyamide 6.6 Use black ties for outdoor applications 100 ties per pack£0.59 - £24.78 -
DASSY Buffalo (200431) High visibility work trousers with knee pockets Orange/Navy
DASSY
£53.05The DASSY Buffalo High Visibility workwear trousers will keep you visible at work, safe and warm. These Multipocketed trousers also come with knee pockets and reflective tape for additional...£53.05 -
DASSY LINCOLN Multinorm Work Trousers with Knee Pockets Grey / Black
DASSY
£64.65 - £66.30DASSY LINCOLN Multinorm Work Trousers with Knee Pockets are practical and durable. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable fit. Product Features: 2 front pockets 2 back pockets...£64.65 - £66.30 -
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Grey
DASSY
£26.57DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...£26.57
