Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€42.32 - €43.39 -
€25.72 -
€146.88 -
Ega Master Wire Twist Pliers
EGA Master
€118.36 - €139.63Tensile strength - break: : 75kg/mm2: up to 1.5mm 120Kg/mm2: up to - 1mm 200Kg/mm2: up to 0,5mm wire Code Size€118.36 - €139.63 -
€21.51 -
€51.10 -
€43.95 -
Ega Master Wood Clamps Mod. G
EGA Master
€8.80 - €42.28Max. Pressure Resistance (*Kgf); E69570; 120 E69571; 150 E69572; 255 E69574; 355 E69575; 400 Code€8.80 - €42.28 -
€14.63 - €35.32 -
€35.72 -
€13.25 - €13.96 -
€10.76 - €12.38 -
€6.32 - €17.96 -
Electrostatic Field Meter
TSL Approved
€1,643.60A handheld, portable, digital electrostatic field meter with a rotating chopper that detects and accurately measures electrostatic fields. This Electrostatic Field Meter measures electrostatic...€1,643.60 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
€63.85 - €79.81Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...€63.85 - €79.81 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
€55.10 - €68.88Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...€55.10 - €68.88
