Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£17.81 - £22.11Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Code Size Length£17.81 - £22.11 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.81 - £22.11Code Size Length E75070£17.81 - £22.11 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£33.17 - £41.77Ega Master MADE VDE Insulated Metric, Long Socket Wrench 3/8 '' Drive Length of product is 62mm VDE indicates safety and quality in electrical, information, and medical technologies.£33.17 - £41.77 -
£16.67 - £40.45 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£17.65 - £30.90Code Size Length E74960£17.65 - £30.90 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.65 - £30.90Code Length Size E73400 40mm£17.65 - £30.90 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£10.41 - £14.55Code Size Length E73230£10.41 - £14.55 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£10.41 - £14.55Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point Code Size£10.41 - £14.55 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.57 - £18.93Code Size Length E73261 8mm£17.57 - £18.93 -
£34.45 - £97.41 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
£7.53 - £20.92Ega Master Mastertork Pozi Screwdrivers VDE 1000V IEC 900 resp. DIN EN 60 900 Oversized ergonomic grip, Non-slip handle, insulation in taper (conical) shape for better access in smallest...£7.53 - £20.92 -
£44.26 - £63.49 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plastic Slip-On Claps
EGA Master
£7.69To cover bare live cable ends Code Size Type Length£7.69 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plastic Tie Cutter
EGA Master
£27.97Length; 150mm It cuts the ties without damaging the cables£27.97 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plier for Cable Links Insulated & non Insulated
EGA Master
£42.65Length; 230mm Cap.(mm2); 0,75-6£42.65 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver
EGA Master
£7.53 - £21.29Ega Master Mastertork Pozi Screwdrivers VDE 1000V IEC 900 resp. DIN EN 60 900Oversized ergonomic grip, Non-slip handle, insulation in taper (conical) shape for better access in smallest...£7.53 - £21.29
