Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
€47.95 - €59.94Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability€47.95 - €59.94 -
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
€47.95 - €59.94Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability€47.95 - €59.94 -
Elka Fibre Pile Thermal Trousers - Navy
Elka
€30.00 - €37.50Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Material EP 320 ELKA PILE Composition€30.00 - €37.50 -
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
€69.75 - €87.19Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant€69.75 - €87.19 -
Elka Heavy Duty Waterproof Waders - Olive
Elka
€90.25 - €163.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€90.25 - €163.75 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Cobalt
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Navy
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Olive
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Orange
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - White
Elka
€70.10 - €87.62Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric€70.10 - €87.62 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Cobalt
Elka
€70.10 - €87.62Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€70.10 - €87.62 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Olive
Elka
€70.10 - €87.62Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€70.10 - €87.62 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - White
Elka
€70.10 - €87.62Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€70.10 - €87.62 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Colbat
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Navy
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75
