Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Electrostatic Field Meter
TSL Approved
€1,643.60A handheld, portable, digital electrostatic field meter with a rotating chopper that detects and accurately measures electrostatic fields. This Electrostatic Field Meter measures electrostatic...€1,643.60 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
€63.85 - €79.81Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...€63.85 - €79.81 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
€55.10 - €68.88Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...€55.10 - €68.88 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
€55.10 - €68.88Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...€55.10 - €68.88 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
€55.10 - €68.88Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...€55.10 - €68.88 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Black
Elka
€37.10 - €46.38ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux PU trousers – designed to provide reliable protection and comfort, no matter the weather. As part of ELKA's Dry Zone D-Lux series, these trousers are perfect for...€37.10 - €46.38 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
€39.85 - €49.81ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...€39.85 - €49.81 -
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
€39.85 - €49.81ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...€39.85 - €49.81 -
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Navy
Elka
€43.85 - €54.81Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric€43.85 - €54.81 -
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Black
Elka
€27.75 - €34.69ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...€27.75 - €34.69 -
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
€27.75 - €34.69ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...€27.75 - €34.69 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Waterproof Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
€41.90 - €52.38ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone Visible PU Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with vertical reflective stripes – an excellent choice for those in need of reliable, waterproof workwear with high visibility. These trousers...€41.90 - €52.38 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Waterproof Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
€41.90 - €52.38ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone Visible PU Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with vertical reflective stripes – an excellent choice for those in need of reliable, waterproof workwear with high visibility. These trousers...€41.90 - €52.38 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange
Elka
€69.20 - €86.503M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr€69.20 - €86.50 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow
Elka
€69.20 - €86.503M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr€69.20 - €86.50 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Yellow
Elka
€83.20 - €104.00Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...€83.20 - €104.00
