Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - White
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Navy
Elka
€103.65Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...€103.65 -
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Olive
Elka
€103.65Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...€103.65 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
€101.55 - €126.94Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric€101.55 - €126.94 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Black
Elka
€101.55 - €126.94Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric€101.55 - €126.94 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Navy
Elka
€101.55 - €126.94Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric€101.55 - €126.94 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Yellow/Navy
Elka
€101.55 - €126.94Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric€101.55 - €126.94 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape
Elka
€85.10 - €106.38Elasticated fixed hood Press buttons in front Press buttons in sleeves Reflective tape Water column main fabric > 10.000 mm H₂O€85.10 - €106.38 -
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Orange
Elka
€31.35 - €39.19Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€31.35 - €39.19 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Camouflage
Elka
€49.00 - €61.25Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€49.00 - €61.25 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - White
Elka
€44.95 - €56.19Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€44.95 - €56.19 -
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Orange
Elka
€93.35 - €116.69Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric€93.35 - €116.69 -
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Yellow
Elka
€93.35 - €116.69Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric€93.35 - €116.69 -
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
€80.00 - €100.00Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric &g€80.00 - €100.00 -
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Black
Elka
€23.80 - €29.75Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT€23.80 - €29.75 -
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Navy
Elka
€23.80 - €29.75Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT€23.80 - €29.75
