Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Pvc Bib Apron ,White
Velilla
£8.74PVC Bib Apron Ajustable waist ties Ajustable neckband with buckle Measurements: Length 90 cm - Width 66 cm PVC. 80% PVC - 20% polyester / 470 gsm£8.74 -
Wall Mounted Belt Barrier, Yellow case, Magnetic, 5m Long Retractable Tape
TSL Approved
£67.40Wall Mounted Belt Barrier, Yellow case, Magnetic, 5m Long Retractable Tape - Plastic Wall Mount Barrier - Screw Fixed or Magentic - 5 Meter Long Retractable Tape- - Tape available in multiple...£67.40 -
£29.24 -
Cable Ties Yellow
TSL Approved
£1.06 - £4.78Cable Ties. 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"C£1.06 - £4.78 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Red/Black
DASSY
£70.58 - £72.35The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...£70.58 - £72.35 -
DASSY Pascal ACTIVE Thermal Base Layer Trousers
DASSY
£21.79These ACTIVE thermal trousers are the perfect partner for intense work in cold environments. The PROLEN®Siltex yarn is inherently antibacterial and keeps you warm at all times. Thanks to its moisture...£21.79 -
DASSY Pierre ACTIVE Thermal Base Layer T-Shirt
DASSY
£25.58The DASSY Pierre active thermal base layer T-shirt has been designed for working in cold environments. The PROLEN®Siltex yarn is inherently antibacterial and keeps you warm at all times. Thanks to...£25.58 -
DASSY TAVIRA Black Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£61.22Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...£61.22 -
DeWalt 230mm Heavy Duty Angle Grinder
DeWalt
£143.44Standard Protective guard Side handle Inner and outer disc flanges Spanner Kitbox Features Abrasion protected motor for increased durability Two position side handle allows the user to...£143.44 -
£10.38 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
£58.88 - £73.60Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric£58.88 - £73.60 -
Felo 400 Flat Ergonomic Screwdriver
Felo
£4.43 - £22.95The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 400 Ergonic series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...£4.43 - £22.95 -
Fragile Warning Tape
TSL Approved
£2.19This tape is a release coated tape with a moderately high adhesion pressure sensitive adhesive£2.19 -
Infield Safety Visitor Welding Safety Glasses Green
Infield Safety
£4.68Frame; GreenLens; Green100% UV ProtectionWelding ShadeAnti ScratchLens; PC AS UV WE IR5£4.68 -
JCB Workwear Trade Heavyweight 1/4 Zip Tech Fleece, Black
JCB
£34.12• 100% Polyester Polar Fleece, 300gsm• Cordura® fabric elbow patches for durability• Ripstop front chest pocket with YKK zip and reflective piping• Side pockets with YKK zip and reflective piping•...£34.12 -
Mascot Safety Shoe with BOA Fit, Composite Toe Cap - Black
Mascot
£123.65The front part of the shoe bends flexibly with the foot. Uppers made of durable fabric. Opens and fastens with BOA® Fit System, which consists of a rotational dial, wire and guides. Featuring a...£123.65
