Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mascot Trivor Water-Repellent Safety boots - Black
Mascot
£103.76Metal free and water-repellent. Molded TPU toe reinforcement. Suitable for working on the knees. Featuring a composite toe cap and nail protection of special textile material. Stabilizing...£103.76 -
Penetrating Oil Penetrant for Seized Parts 400ml
Ambersil
£9.95Penetrant For Seized Parts Use as a highly effective release agent for seized fasteners, particularly bolts and grub screws.£9.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: £10.70Was: £14.26Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: £10.70Was: £14.26 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.68Was: £3.58Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: £2.68Was: £3.58 -
Quality Control Labels Checked
TSL Approved
£12.0250 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from a...£12.02 -
Vogel Internal Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
£7.14 - £22.46Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment£7.14 - £22.46 -
1.732"x.551" ILS 324 metalized polyester special corners ILS-324 metalized polyester Roll/2000
TSL Approved
£252.57£252.57 -
Adapters & Rings
TSL Approved
£0.59 - £2.48Molded snap adapters, banana ring terminals, B9880 Ring terminal #10 ring B9891 Moulded snap adapter 3/8" - 38"£0.59 - £2.48 -
Bench Side Tote Cart with ESD Castors and Grounding Chain
TSL Approved
£268.62 - £296.71Bench side Tote Cart ESD, 30"~39" High with ESD Castors and Grounding Chain Benchside Tote Cart allows technicians to position bins, totes, cartons, boxes, or work-in-process at a conducive working...£268.62 - £296.71 -
Bouffant Caps, Case 1000
TSL Approved
£32.72 - £36.57Clean Room contamination control, disposable bouffant caps designed for roominess and comfort, lightweight for breath ability while maintaining snug full coverage Case 1000£32.72 - £36.57 -
Corrosion Inhibitor Anti-Corrosion Treatment 400ml
Ambersil
£12.90Use on ferrous metal as a long-term protective coating for stored equipment.£12.90 -
DASSY Hong Kong Work Trousers for Women with Stretch Black/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
£63.12Enjoy full 360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers for women from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The...£63.12 -
DASSY Kalama Softshell jacket Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£78.33The Kalama softshell jacket from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable hood can...£78.33 -
DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy
DASSY
£39.51DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy *We recommend sizing up for a comfortable fit. 2 front pockets 2 back pockets with flap leg pocket double ruler pocket hammer holder mobile...£39.51 -
DASSY OSCAR Women White
DASSY
£16.35The crew neck T-shirt, DASSY® Oscar, facilitates the creation of a uniform work ensemble for your team. Available in an extensive range of sizes and colors, it also comes in an adapted female fit...£16.35 -
£2.64
