Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Non-Sparking 3 Jaw Reversible Gear Puller
EGA Master
€1,627.39 - €4,422.78Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze€1,627.39 - €4,422.78 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bench Vice
EGA Master
€4,094.89 - €16,131.42EGA Master Non Sparking Tools are the best alternative for non sparking application purposes in explosive potential environments. All its tools are forged after casting to achieve the best quality...€4,094.89 - €16,131.42 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
€91.93 - €4,688.18Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size€91.93 - €4,688.18 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Open Wrench
EGA Master
€90.55 - €4,211.42Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Open Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size€90.55 - €4,211.42 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
€91.93 - €4,688.18Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type€91.93 - €4,688.18 -
Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3
EGA Master
€4,015.74Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3 Condenser Motor Notch profiling die head. Copy system Code Type€4,015.74 -
EGA Master Slogging Open Wrench Non Sparking
EGA Master
€90.55 - €4,754.82The EGA Master Non-sparking slogging open wrenches are designed to tighten or loosen large bolts and nutswith the help of hammer or mallet in potentially explosive environments, such as oil...€90.55 - €4,754.82 -
EGA Master Stainless Steel Parallel Bench Vice Swivel 304 Inox
EGA Master
€2,894.83 - €7,069.08304 stainless steel contributes to avoid contaminations, rusting and complying with clean room environment requirements. Fixed Vice Inox 304 175-200 HB 520-770 N/mm2 (MPa)€2,894.83 - €7,069.08 -
EGA Master Titanium Combination Wrench MM
EGA Master
€225.50 - €4,165.07EGA Master Titanium Combination Wrench - Non-magnetic titanium - Combination Ratchet Wrench - Size: 3 mm 4 mm 5 mm 6 mm 7 mm 8 mm 9 mm 10 mm 11 mm 12 mm 13 mm 14 mm<€225.50 - €4,165.07 -
EGA Master Titanium Double Offset Ring Wrench
EGA Master
€210.47 - €4,077.92EGA Master Titanium Double Offset Ring Wrench - Non-magnetic titanium - Combination Ratchet Wrench - Size: 5-5.5 mm 6-7 mm 6-8 mm 8-9 mm 8-10 mm 9-11 mm 10-11 mm 10-12 mm 11-13 mm 12-13 mm€210.47 - €4,077.92 -
EGA Master Titanium Torque Wrench 3/8" 10 - 15 Nm
EGA Master
€4,244.78EGA Master Titanium Torque Wrench 3/8" 10 - 15 Nm - Non-magnetic titanium - Torque Wrench - Size: 3/8" - 10 - 15 Nm€4,244.78 -
EZ Loader
TSL Approved
EZ Loaders are true ergonomic tools in every sense of the word They are designed to eliminate worker bending by automatically raising and lowering pallets during loading or unloading EZ Loaders...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Fetra Lifting table cart Platform size 1200 x 800 mm, 1000kg load capacity
Fetra
€4,775.76Sectional steel/steel plate construction, powder coated anthracite RAL 7016. Sturdy tubular push handle. Hydraulic pump with chromium-plated piston. Operation via pedal control. Lowering valve...€4,775.76 -
Heavy Duty Mobile Scissor Lift
TSL Approved
This range covers capacities from 500KG to 1250KG Choose from the premium range or economic range to find a table that suits your application and budget Available in battery electric or manual...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
€2,912.50 - €5,238.75 -
NOTRAX 479 Cushion Trax Anti-Fatigue Matting
Notrax
€99.89 - €6,130.82Cushion Trax® is engineered to meet the toughest requirements of today’s industrial applications and is particularly suited for multi-shift operations in dry work areas. The durable vinyl...€99.89 - €6,130.82
