Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 3 Shelf 4000H x 900D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
£923.45 - £1,156.63Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level *1 starter needs to be purchased for the start of each row of shelving. Please contact us if you need assistance*£923.45 - £1,156.63 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4-Shelf 54" High
TSL Approved
£155.22 - £550.46Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£155.22 - £550.46 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 5 Shelf 63" High
TSL Approved
£185.42 - £679.60Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£185.42 - £679.60 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 5 Shelf 74" High
TSL Approved
£187.79 - £681.93Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£187.79 - £681.93 -
Heavy Duty Wire Shelving
TSL Approved
£40.07 - £56.86Wire diameter; 5mm Mesh; 50x100mm Electro zinc Capacity; 800kg udl per shelf£40.07 - £56.86 -
Heavy Duty Workbench - Laminate Top - Single Drawer & Storage Cupboard - Light Grey Fronts
TSL Approved
£2,449.18 - £2,807.53Our range of 5-day express-delivered Heavy Duty Workbench kits have a fully welded construction and are perfect for heavy-duty applications within industrial, engineering or manufacturing facilities...£2,449.18 - £2,807.53 -
HEUER Collapsible Frame for Bench Vice
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£376.10Collapse, fold and stow. The ideal complement for the bench-vice. The HEUER Collapsible can be stowed under the workbench with ease creating extra space when not in use.The HEUER Collapsible provides...£376.10 -
HEUER Collapsible Lift Frame for Vice with Jaws
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£649.20People of different sizes, items of different height, sizes and shapes requiring a variety of work, are effortlessly accommodated with the HEUER Collapsible-Lift equipment. A real boon to the...£649.20 -
HEUER Compact Engineers Vice, Jaw Width 120mm
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£214.92The HEUER Compact got its name because of its extremely efficient design. Functionality has been emphasized the most in the design. The accustomed high Brockhaus HEUER quality has not been...£214.92 -
£2.45 -
Hex Socket Head Cap Screws
TSL Approved
£20.94Various sizes: M 6x16, M 6x20, M 6X25, M 6X30, M 8X25, M 8X30, M 8X35, M 10X25, M 10X35 148 Pieces£20.94 -
Hexagon Bolts Screw & Nuts Set
TSL Approved
£162.26Various sizes; 1/4"x1/2" -x5/8", -x3/4", -x1", 5/16"x3/4" -x1", -x11/4", -x11/2", 3/8"x3/4" -x1", -x11/4", -x11/2", 1/2"x11/4" -x11/2" 660 Pieces£162.26 -
Hexagon Bolts Screws & Nuts
TSL Approved
£19.39Various sizes: 1/4x5/8, 1/4x3/4, 1/4x1, 1/4x11/4, 5/16x1, 5/16x11/2, 3/8x1, 3/8x112, 1/2x11/4 126 Pieces£19.39 -
£3.19 - £76.84 -
Hexagon Screws & Nuts
TSL Approved
£32.65Various sizes: M6x16, M6X20, M6X25M8X20, M8X25, M8X30 M10X25, M10X30, M10X40 138 Pieces£32.65 -
High Density Conductive Foam
TSL Approved
£21.68 - £33.24High density component insertion foam Meets TS10218 (Non-corrosive) (To avoid damage/crushing, 1 square metre is supplied in 4 pieces, each is 05 metre square)£21.68 - £33.24
