Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
£4.20 - £6.66 -
On Sale
Insize Lifting Level 10mm
Insize
Now: £4.34Was: £7.24Product description:For dial indicators range no more than 10mm or 0.5"Listing cap, screw and level are includedPacked in pouchNow: £4.34Was: £7.24 -
On Sale
£149.68 - £177.01 -
Insize Precision Ruler
Insize
£22.31 - £26.46Graduation: front side 0.5mm, 1mm, back side 1/32", 1/64" Rigid rulers, made of carbon steel Etched black graduations, scale satin chrome plated Packed in plastic bag£22.31 - £26.46 -
Insize Rectangular Gauge Block Set
Insize
£457.33 - £657.36Rectangular Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room Made of alloy steel (carbide is optional) With individual certificate Packed in wooden box Code£457.33 - £657.36 -
On Sale
£33.61 - £36.16 -
Insize Thickness Gage Assortments
Insize
£20.505" Fan Blade Set Contains thirteen blades riveted together for on-site convenience Made of the highest quality plastic material 0001" to 005" - Polyester, 00075" to 030" - Vinyl 1/2" wide 5"...£20.50 -
£11.26 -
Inspection Mirror
DANCOP
£203.73 - £234.27Inspection Mirrors with the INSPECTION security mirror the under side of vehicles and other difficult areas to see can be inspected with great ease. Mirror material type AC: PMMA (acrylic) Back...£203.73 - £234.27 -
Inspection Mirrors
DANCOP
£276.53 - £306.06The inspection mirror is ideal for maintenance and control of vehicles and machines. Areas that are difficult to access can be inspected and controlled easier. The mirror is easy to handle...£276.53 - £306.06 -
Internal Angle Circlip Pliers 175mm
Keiba
£15.44Tip diameter 1.8mm Used on internal circlips with a diameter 20 - 60mm£15.44 -
IPACLEAN Gekamicro 68 Presaturated 70/30 IPA Alcohol Wipe
TSL Approved
£7.30IPACLEAN is an impregnated wipe based on 16x20CM white nonwoven cloth 68GSM and Presaturation : 250G per pouch, 70% isopropanol & 30% DI water. Its unique formulation is ideal for Cleaning easily all...£7.30 -
Irwin Quick-Grip Ratchet Adjustable Clamp 100mm
Irwin
£9.20Irwin Clamps 100mm (4") Handi Quick Ratchet Clamps A ratchet adjustable clamp with quick release lever provides a fast and effective method of securing the majority of workpieces. They are...£9.20 -
£2,456.98 - £4,419.41 -
Jackson Safety #1 Marker standard 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
£73.75This is a compact and timesaving tool that can be used to lay out pipe and structural steel joints. Laterals at any angle, tees, wyes, crosses, elbows - any type or size of joint can be quickly and...£73.75 -
Jackson Safety #10 Pipe Flange Aligner 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
£71.96The Jackson Safety Pipe Flange Aligner (#10) is a self-determining flange aligning tool that allows quick and accurate measuring. The aligner inserts easily into the pipe, centers snugly against...£71.96
