Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest TIG Ultra Welding Gauntlet Brown
Portwest
€9.52The TIG Ultra Welding Gauntlet offers fantastic dexterity with a goat leather palm and excellent burn resistance due to the split leather backing. Designed for the professional TIG welder with aramid...€9.52 -
Portwest Warsaw Executive Vest Orange/Navy
Portwest
€9.28 - €12.64This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...€9.28 - €12.64 -
Rawlplug Stainless Steel Wood Screws Box of 100
Rawlplug
€6.63 - €77.71Rawlplug Stainless Steel Wood Screws Box of 100€6.63 - €77.71 -
€48.89 - €64.54 -
SIP Protection Aspin Class 1 Type C Chainsaw Bib & Braces, Anthracite/Black/Hi-Vis Orange
SIP Protection
€192.16The Aspin C chainsaw bib & brace offering an all-round 360° protection. Resistant thanks to the robust PES/COT outer fabric and the classic SIP Protection triple needle stitching in the back seam...€192.16 -
Wham 32L Box with Wheels & Folding Lid Clear/Cool Grey
WHAM
€13.6032L Box with wheels and folding lid High quality wheeled storage box. Double wheeled with reinforced corners for extra stability and strength. Folding split lid for ease of access to contents...€13.60 -
€219.10 -
Auer Packaging Euro Container Perforated Grey
Auer Packaging
€16.80 - €53.70Keeping you more in the picture The design of AUER Packaging's perforated Euro container provides outstanding air and liquid permeability. No matter whether contents have to dry quickly or remain...€16.80 - €53.70 -
BeeSwift Click Medical First Aid Burns Kit Red
BeeSwift
€27.10Kit contains:-• 1 x Sterile burn dressing 5 x15cm• 1 x Sterile burn dressing 10 x 10cm• 1 x Sterile burn dressing 20 x20cm• 3 x 3.5gm sachets, pain relieving gel• 1 x 59ml bottle, pain relieving...€27.10 -
Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 7 Tool Holders and 4 Hooks
Bruns
€34.20Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 7 Tool Holders and 4 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings...€34.20 -
On Sale
D/Ended Open Spanner
Padre
€1.59 - €3.50Product description:Double open ended spannerDIN 3110 Chrome Vanadium Steel industrial qualityPadre tools made in Germany€1.59 - €3.50 -
DASSY BOSTON Two-Tone Work Trousers Grey / Black
DASSY
€42.42DASSY Boston Work Trousers have many practical pockets. The design is two tone and the material is reinforced in strategic areas with the extremely resistant Cordura® fibre. What's more, the...€42.42 -
DASSY LIVERPOOL WOMEN Work Trousers Grey
DASSY
€30.14 - €30.89DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...€30.14 - €30.89 -
DASSY Sola Waterproof Work Trousers Yellow/ Navy
DASSY
€53.33These DASSY Sola High Visibility Trousers are windproof, waterproof and durable. They will ensure that you are seen on those darker evenings and days. They will keep you warm and dry during inclement...€53.33 -
DASSY Spencer Multinorm Hi Vis Overall w/ knee pockets Yellow/Grey
DASSY
€203.72The DASSY SPENCER Multinorm high-visibility workwear provides adaptable and multifunctional protection, adhering to the six essential standards for high-visibility apparel, flame retardant...€203.72 -
Diversey Shield Limescale Remover 1L Case/12
TSL Approved
€74.60Shield Limescale Remover 1 Litre (Case 12)Heavy duty limescale remover to restore shine to all washroom surfaces. With neutrafresh technology to remove unpleasant odours both at source and the...€74.60
