Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Orange
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
€72.15 - €147.30Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric€72.15 - €147.30 -
Felo Phillips Screwdriver with Wooden Handle and Continuous Blade
Felo
€8.64 - €12.88The Felo screwdriver made of wood is a slotted screwdriver from the 330 series and has an ergonomic, convex handle contour with a leather cap to protect against splinters and a continuous chisel...€8.64 - €12.88 -
General Purpose Drip Tray
TSL Approved
€30.00 - €101.25This ultra-low profile polyethylene tray has a ribbed base and is ideal for the safe storage for small containers or for use as a drip tray in areas where access is restricted. Code€30.00 - €101.25 -
Global Roller Stool
Global Stole
€133.87Global Roller Stool Modern and convenient chair with PU foam seat for you who would otherwise have to squat, or stand stooping The chair has numerous uses Only your imagination sets the limit...€133.87 -
JCB Workwear Trade Fleece Jacket Full Zip Steel Blue
JCB
€51.02The full zip fleece is heavyweight and durable.The elbow is reinforced with Cordura patches to make the garment longer lasting in the work environment.A contrast rip stop chest pocket, and side...€51.02 -
Justrite Steel Oily Waste Can - Red 20L
Justrite
€108.80Dispose of oil-soaked ragesPrevent fires caused by stray sparks or spantaneous combustionLid stays closed when not in useRound construction and elevated base allow ciculation of air to disperse...€108.80 -
Mascot Light Weight Flexible Kneepads - Black/Grey
Mascot
€29.95Soft, shock-absorbing foam protects knees effectively. Ergonomic, asymmetrical design that adapts to the shape of the knee. Knee protection designed specifically for the left and right knee...€29.95 -
On Sale
Padre 1/2 12Pt Sockets
Padre
€2.63 - €4.24Product description: Padre 1/2 12Pt Sockets Tool type: 12pt socket Socket drive: 1/2" Metric€2.63 - €4.24 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Anti Fog TruFlex Glasses with Grey Lime Frame
Pyramex Safety
€5.40 - €6.38A True Fit for All Experience personalized comfort with TruFlex™ safety glasses. Designed with a vented frame, they offer enhanced airflow, preventing fogging and ensuring clear vision in any...€5.40 - €6.38 -
Rawlplug RT-KGR0011 Rawlplug Hammer Tacker RL140
Rawlplug
€41.80Roofing hammer tacker 6-10mm compatible with RL140 staples€41.80 -
RockFall TeslaDRI Safety Boots - Waterproof with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
€95.45The RF120 TeslaDri midcut safety trainers combine a breathable mesh upper with our Activ-Tex® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry in wet conditions, ensuring you can focus on the task at hand...€95.45 -
Safety Signs: Personal Protection High Visibility Clothing Must Be Worn
TSL Approved
€8.09A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...€8.09 -
SIP Protection T-Flex Chainsaw trousers + additional calf protection, Red/Black
SIP Protection
€186.72If you need chainsaw trousers with calf protection, here’s the T-Flex, the full calf wrap version of our much appreciated ReFlex trousers, which, by the way, are FPA Profi approved. The ventilation...€186.72 -
Stainless Steel Threaded Rod
TSL Approved
€2.90 - €46.30Stainless Steel Threaded Rod TSL Approved M4 x 1m, M5 x 1m, M6 x 1m, M8 x 1m, M10 x 1 m, M12 x 1 m, M16 x 1 m€2.90 - €46.30 -
Tiger Grip Easy Max Antislip Overshoes
Tiger Grip
€25.90The Easy Max anti-slip footwear makes it easy to move on wet and / or greasy surfaces Outstanding grip on slippery surfaces. Secure movements in the workplace. Specifically designed for safety and...€25.90
