Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Safety Glasses w/ Rubber Gasket Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.65Was: £10.19DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: £7.65Was: £10.19 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.15Was: £20.21Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £15.15Was: £20.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.72Was: £2.29Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: £1.72Was: £2.29 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Intrepid II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.20Was: £4.27Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Thin, soft flange of the extra wide nosepiece distributes weight of the glass evenly across the bridge, eliminating pressure on the...Now: £3.20Was: £4.27 -
Rawlplug DIN 976 Threaded Bar Zinc Plated
Rawlplug
£7.59 - £45.10Rawlplug DIN 976 Threaded Bar Zinc Plated Code Size Qty£7.59 - £45.10 -
£19.68 - £24.62 -
Rubbermaid Mobile Containers Lids Only
Rubbermaid
£10.23 - £11.05Rubbermaid Mobile Container Base 100 Litre Beige Ref R002218; Colour coded lids encourage effective waste separation and recessed wheels minimize use of space and allow maneuverability...£10.23 - £11.05 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing & Holder
Vogel Germany
£12.07 - £30.05Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet£12.07 - £30.05 -
Werner 31089818 Odd Job Work Platform
Werner
£62.28The 31089818 Odd Job Work Platform is compact and stable with a large slip-resistant platform. With a platform height of 0.5m, this work platform is the perfect tool for giving you a boost for odd...£62.28 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Mountable Eyewash Station 2x500ml Green
BeeSwift
£11.81• Eye Wash Station• 2 x 500ml Eye Wash Solution• 2 x Eye Bandages• Clear Plastic Carry case• Wall Mountable Bracket£11.81 -
Bench Magnifier Lamp with LED Lights 12 Diopter 4x
TSL Approved
£72.89Illuminated 4X Magnifier Lamp with LED Light 12 Diopter (4X) is the Highest magnification available for a bench magnifier Lens size: 5 (125mm) Diopter: 12D (4X Magnification)£72.89 -
City Knights Black Brogue Executive Safety Shoe
City Knights
£35.39Black smooth leather safety shoe. Padded collar for added comfort. Steel toe cap and composite midsole protection. Moisture wicking inner lining. Dual density polyurethane outsole...£35.39 -
DASSY BILBAO High Visibility Yellow/Navy Body Warmer
DASSY
£51.76The DASSY® ATLANTIS/ Bilboa high visibility waterproof parka has a zip-in system for integrating the DASSY® BILBAO body warmer. This waterproof workwear bodywarmer is designed to keep you visible,...£51.76 -
On Sale
DASSY Hulst White/Grey (350051) Two-tone body warmer
DASSY
Now: £39.51Was: £43.89The DASSY Hulst Painters and Decorators Body Warmer is a great inner jacket that can be used for layering your paintwear in Winter or as a overjacket in Summer. Product Features: adjustable waist...Now: £39.51Was: £43.89 -
DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets Grey
DASSY
£62.14The DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets is a reliable and durable overall. This comfortable workwear overallcomes with multiple pockets to store tools, pens and your phone in as well as having...£62.14 -
DASSY TRITON Cap
DASSY
£5.30 - £5.52Complete your work outfit with the DASSY Triton stylish cap. It’s an easy way to protect your head an eyes from the burning sun PRODUCT DETAILS adjustable with Velcro closure QUALITY:£5.30 - £5.52
