Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Master Lock Spring Clamp Tie Downs
Master Lock
€15.19 - €19.20Spring clam tie down Steel S hook with plastic cover M4368: 2/pack€15.19 - €19.20 -
Master Lock Stainless Steel Pneumatic Lock Out
Master Lock
€28.34Pneumatic Lock-out Prevents pneumatic fittings from being reconnected to a pressurised air source Suitable for all types of pneumatic fitting found in manufacturing facilities Stainless steel for...€28.34 -
Master Lock Steel Body Safety Hasp
Master Lock
€10.31 - €12.93Heavy Duty Pry Proof Lockout Hasp Lockout by multiple workers at each lockout point Keeps equipment inoperative while repairs or adjustments are being made Control cannot be turned on until last...€10.31 - €12.93 -
Master Lock Universal Wall Switch Lock Out
Master Lock
€10.65Locks out both toggle and paddle wall switches Unobstructed normal operation of switch when hinges are open€10.65 -
Master Lock Zenex Lock Out Padlocks
Master Lock
€20.62 - €23.48Thermoplastic Safety Padlock / Keyed Different, Alike, Master, Keyed Alike Master Keyed MS31 Global Thermoplastic Safety Padlock 3/16" (476mm) diameter shackle fits more applications Marine grade...€20.62 - €23.48 -
MasterLock Flat Smooth Bungees
Master Lock
€3.72 - €6.023244 & 3229 Flat bungee Double straight hook 3244 multi cords bungee 3229 reflective bungee€3.72 - €6.02 -
MasterLock Ratchet Tie Downs
Master Lock
€15.26 - €42.684359 & 4365: tie downs without hook 4360: ratchet tie downs with J hook 4366 & 4367: ratchet tie downs with S hook 4367: ratchet tie downs with S hook 4/pack€15.26 - €42.68 -
€51.71 - €79.76 -
Masterlock Small Security Chest - Fire & Water Resistant
Master Lock
€82.58Product DetailsThe Master Lock Security Chest protects your family’s most important paper documents, media, and valuables from fire and flood damage. The integrated handle make the chest easy to...€82.58 -
Mat & Table Top Canister Wipes
TSL Approved
€10.90Clean and restore ESD mats and workstations in one easy step! Non-abrasive, non-streaking and nonflammable wipe It effectively removes dirt without degrading the surface's anti-static...€10.90 -
Medical Type IIR Face Mask Pack 50
TSL Approved
€12.90Description Medical Type IIR disposable face masks with earloops covering the mouth, nose and chin. It ensures a barrier to prevent the spread of respiratory droplets and filters bacteria produced...€12.90 -
Medium COSHH Storage Cabinet lockable with 3 shelves 70ltr bund
TSL Approved
€768.75Manufactured in the UK & backed by our 3-year guarantee. COSHH-compliant polyethylene cabinet with a broad range of chemical compatibility (please check our compatibility guide). The cabinet is both...€768.75 -
Meltblown White Pad Single Lamination 40cm x 50cm 100 pads
TSL Approved
€59.90Meltblown White Pad Single Lamination 40cm x 50cm 100 pads€59.90 -
€43.70 - €51.80 -
€43.70 - €51.80 -
€42.60 - €52.40
