Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pawa PG610 Type A Chemical Resistant Gloves, Blue
Pawa
€5.03 - €5.25Durable, flexible Type A chemical resistant gloves designed for extended work in tough environments. The Silvadur™ treated soft cotton liner offers premium comfort, freshness and odour protection...€5.03 - €5.25 -
PCB Rack Small
TSL Approved
€16.38 - €94.64PCB Conductive L-Rack Small 210 x 275 x 95mm, TSL Approved€16.38 - €94.64 -
Perforated Door Lockers with Green Doors
TSL Approved
€466.30 - €731.15These perforated door lockers are designed for situations where efficient ventilation and maximum visibility combined with security are essential Available in Green, Light Grey, Blue, Yellow, Light...€466.30 - €731.15 -
Pergo Clear Vision Disposable Lens & Frames Pack
TSL Approved
€100.50Intended Use Healthcare workers are at risk from the contamination (blood and other body fuids and tissue Fragments) that will arise during a surgical intervention. This risk causes the danger of...€100.50 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Asbestos Alert
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Asbestos present
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Breaking Lines
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Confined spaces
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Excavation
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - General
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54Permit to work forms are an integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Hazard Substances
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Lifting Eq & Op
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Overhead Cranes
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Pressure Testing
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...€16.54 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Working at Heights
Spectrum Industrial
€16.54Format complies with the Data Protection Act 1998. Sections Included: Permit to work details (No., Job Details, Tools to be used, Job Location, Quote permit numbers where applicable). Hazards and...€16.54 -
Personal Effects Lockers
TSL Approved
€1,242.22 - €2,391.17Lockers for storage of smaller items offering increased security in the workplace Size; 150H x 163W x 360D mm€1,242.22 - €2,391.17
