Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Padre Combination Wrench Set
Padre
Now: £21.56Was: £35.92Sizes 1/4,5/16,3/8,7/16,1/2,9/16,5/8, & 3/4. 811AFT8Now: £21.56Was: £35.92 -
On Sale
£44.97 - £140.10 -
On Sale
Padre Combination Wrench Set Offset Metric 7pc. 8-19mm in Wallet
Padre
Now: £26.37Was: £43.94Product description:Sizes: 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19Now: £26.37Was: £43.94 -
On Sale
Padre Combination Wrench Set Sizes 1/4-13/16" 12 Pce Set
Padre
Now: £58.49Was: £97.49Product description:Sizes: 1/4, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 3/4, 7/8, 15/16,1", 1.1/8, 1.1/4Now: £58.49Was: £97.49 -
£40.19 - £65.22 -
On Sale
Now: £3.96Was: £6.60 -
On Sale
Now: £4.73Was: £7.87 -
£26.24 - £27.13 -
£10.37 -
Padre Hand Riveter
Padre
£10.27Padre, Hand Riveting tool; The Riveter is supplied with four nozzles to accept 2.4, 3.2, 4.0 & 4.8mm Blind Rivets£10.27 -
Padre Hooked Spanner
Padre
£25.32 - £80.53According to DIN 1810 A for nuts w/DIN 1804 and DIN 981 special steel£25.32 - £80.53 -
On Sale
Padre Hooked Spanner 135-145
Padre
Now: £21.57Was: £35.96Padre Hooked Spanner 135-145 Manufacturer padre Part NumberNow: £21.57Was: £35.96 -
£10.73 -
On Sale
Now: £7.10Was: £11.82 -
£11.57 - £14.91 -
£29.16 - £32.93
