Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cleaning X Carts
Rubbermaid
£43.47 - £192.41New range of folding carts designed & tested to deliver reliable long-lasting performance! Collapsible frame enables efficient storage by reducing up to 75% Compact, lightweight design for superior...£43.47 - £192.41 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Grey/Black
DASSY
£46.47The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£46.47 -
DASSY JASPER Work trousers with knee pockets in Black
DASSY
£69.55Work trousers with 4-way stretch Cordura® knee pockets and an engineered fit. These are trousers that guarantee maximum comfort. The contoured waistband and pre-shaped knees and legs ensure a perfect...£69.55 -
DASSY MONS Grey Body Warmer
DASSY
£43.89The DASSY Mons Body Warmer is perfect for layering up during colder months. It has a handy mobile phone pocket to keep your mobile safely tucked away whilst you work. Product Features: adjustable...£43.89 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Beige/Black
DASSY
£45.85 - £47.68Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£45.85 - £47.68 -
DeWalt 18V 5Ah XR Li-Ion Battery Pack
DeWalt
£61.62The new DEWALT 5.0Ah XR Li-Ion battery packs will deliver 66% more runtime than a standard 3.0Ah battery pack LED State of Charge Indicator helps manage pack charging Lightweight design provides...£61.62 -
DeWalt DPG54 Smoke Lens Protector™ Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£1.59DEWALT DPG54 EU Protector Protective Eyewear features a universal-fit frame designed for both men and women, making it a versatile choice for vision protection in numerous applications. The...£1.59 -
DeWalt DPG657 Bluetooth + FM Radio Hearing Protector
DeWalt
£46.34DEWALT DPG657 Bluetooth® + FM Radio Hearing Protector The DEWALT DPG657 Bluetooth® + FM Radio Hearing Pr£46.34 -
£8.54 -
Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£9.56 - £12.54Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size£9.56 - £12.54 -
£5.67 - £15.06 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
£54.94 - £68.67Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant£54.94 - £68.67 -
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
£47.38 - £109.87Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£47.38 - £109.87 -
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Bib & Brace - Green/Black
Elka
£69.47 - £86.84Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Cordura® knee reinforcement 2 pockets with zipper Tool pocket 2 back pockets with flaps 3 in 1 pocket Water column main fabric<£69.47 - £86.84
