Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Palbam Class Sliding Keyboard Shelf
Palbam Class
£476.70Sliding Keyboard Holder easily attaches to all Palbam Class tables (800mm / 32" length or longer). It is fully extendable. It is possible to fix more than one keyboard to a table, depending on...£476.70 -
Palbam Class Soiled Garment Cabinet - 1 Door
Palbam Class
£4,262.72Designed with flap at the top for easy disposal of soiled garments. Door with latch enables easy collection of soiled garments by cleaning contractor. Available with flat roof. An essential...£4,262.72 -
Palbam Class Stainless Steel Stool
Palbam Class
£1,035.23 - £1,415.83Stainless steel cleanroom stool comes in as fixed height or adjustable (from 450-580mm) on ESD casters Fabrication material: stainless steel 304 with electropolished finish. Screw-in thread from...£1,035.23 - £1,415.83 -
Palbam Class step ladder with retractable casters
Palbam Class
£1,389.19 - £4,586.23Maneuverable step ladder with retractable casters. While weight is applied on the first step, wheels retract and the moon cups with cleanroom compatible plastic guards, sit firmly on the floor,...£1,389.19 - £4,586.23 -
Palbam Class Sterile Glove Dispenser
Palbam Class
£884.89 - £1,169.39This wall mounted dispenser is designed to provide efficient storage and dispensing for sterile packaged gloves. Loaded in at the top, the slot allows for easy stacking of the packets within the...£884.89 - £1,169.39 -
Palbam Class Swing Over Bench
Palbam Class
£1,108.50This uniquely designed bench is ideal in all gowning areas. Specifically designed to assist in putting on shoe covers - by supporting the foot with a small raised platform. Two or more benches can...£1,108.50 -
Palbam Class Swing Over Bench Connector
Palbam Class
£112.28 - £175.08The Palbam Class Swing Over benches can be joined together to form step over barriers. Options exist to connect two benches in a straight line (180 degrees) or connect two benches at 90 degrees or...£112.28 - £175.08 -
Palbam Class Wall Hooks
Palbam Class
£155.09 - £296.87Wall Hooks of varying lengths provide a simple solution to hanging lab coats etc. Fabrication material stainless steel with electropolished finish.£155.09 - £296.87 -
Palbam Class Wall Mount Cabinet
Palbam Class
£1,491.95 - £2,516.72This Cleanroom Wall Mount Cabinet comes with 1 or 2 doors, has a very modern clean design and 3 internal shelves. Fabrication material: stainless steel with electropolished finish. The unique...£1,491.95 - £2,516.72 -
Palbam Class Wall Mount Fold Down Gowning Bench
Palbam Class
£1,879.21The wall mount fold down gowning bench offers an ideal solution to small cleanroom gown rooms where a regular bench would obstruct a passageway. Custom dimensions are possible according to your...£1,879.21 -
Palbam Class Wipe Down Table
Palbam Class
£3,211.31The Wipe Down Table supports the wipe-down procedure in a perfect way. Includes a hole in the table top for easy waste disposal. The cabinet under the table and under the waste disposal hole has a...£3,211.31 -
Palbam Class Wipes and Bottle Holder
Palbam Class
£494.78This wall mounted dispenser holds wipes and IPA bottles essential to cleanroom wipe-down procedures. Fabrication material: stainless steel 304 with electropolished finish.£494.78 -
£12.54 -
Pallet Converter converts standard euro pallet into drum bunded spill pallet
TSL Approved
£463.98 - £493.51With a unique compressible front a Palcon4 allows you to turn a standard pallet into a bunded pallet. Simply lower a standard pallet onto the Palcon using a forklift truck. This model is suitable for...£463.98 - £493.51 -
Pallet Rack Bund
TSL Approved
£233.04Made from broadband chemical resistant polyethylene, this pallet rack bund is simple and easy to use. Add it to the beams of standard pallet racking for a fully bunded solution that will prevent...£233.04 -
Pallet Racking Frame
TSL Approved
£155.14 - £281.76Upright 80x70x1,75mm pitch 50mm - horizontal and diagonal braces 30x25mm galvanised Galvanised metal foot 160x112x4mm perforated diameter 14mm Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before...£155.14 - £281.76
