Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mascot Grant Knee-pads - Grey Flecked
Mascot
€10.50Necessary for a day working on your knees. The kneepad is co-certified for use with MASCOT's products with kneepad pocket design SHORT/LONG.€10.50 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Navy
Mascot
€79.95 - €103.95Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...€79.95 - €103.95 -
NOTRAX 411 Sof-Tred Anti-Fatigue Matting
Notrax
€25.91 - €944.77Sof-Tred™ is an embossed pebble-texture top surface that runs down the mat, that enhances the mats slip resistance while providing increased worker fatigue relief. The PVC closed cell foam...€25.91 - €944.77 -
On Sale
Padre Socket Wrench 8mm
Padre
Now: €4.09Was: €6.82Padre Socket Wrench 8mm A Padre 8mm socket wrench is a general-purpose hand tool used for tightening or loosening nuts and bolts with anNow: €4.09Was: €6.82 -
On Sale
Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10
Polyco
Now: €3.42Was: €5.70Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10Now: €3.42Was: €5.70 -
Portwest Sealtex Classic Jacket
Portwest
€44.00The clever styling, exceptional water resistance and affordable price make this garment a great value waterproof jacket. The tough fabric and welded seams are combined with a generous fit for wearer...€44.00 -
Portwest Tabard with Front Pocket - Navy
Portwest
€9.12This Tabard combines classic styling with functionality and comes in a range of modern colours. Features include stud adjustable side straps and a front patch pocket. Features Hard wearing durable...€9.12 -
Portwest Warsaw Executive Vest Yellow/Black
Portwest
€9.28This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...€9.28 -
€14.20 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Grey H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.21Was: €8.28Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect ventedNow: €6.21Was: €8.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest
Pyramex Safety
Now: €22.60Was: €30.14The Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest keeps you cool for up to 8 hours due to it's inner evaporative PVA panels Quilted outer shell is made from soft polyester. Zipper front closure. Adjustable...Now: €22.60Was: €30.14 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Ice Orange Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.96Was: €9.28Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Ice Orange Mirror Lens: Gray polycarbonate lens with a double layer of silver and orange mirror coatings...Now: €6.96Was: €9.28 -
€1.80 - €10.20 -
Reusable Black 2 Layer Cotton Mask
TSL Approved
€2.90Reusable 100% cotton Double layer, Washable Wire around the nose for a snug fit Washable at 60 degrees for up to 25 washes€2.90 -
RockFall Dallas Safety Boot - Lightweight, Waterproof with Steel Toecap
RockFall
€92.00The RF380 Dallas safety boot prioritises both protection and comfort for demanding work environments. The ergonomic design of the collar, especially designed to reduce stress on the Achilles tendon,...€92.00 -
Safety Jogger AURA S3 ESD Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
€55.20Low-cut ESD leather safety shoe made to last Model description: Leather shoe, water repellent, black, mesh Nylon lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, anti slip,...€55.20
