Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
RockFall Slate Safety Boots - Waterproof, Heat Resistant with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
£85.01The RF460 Slate is a premium safety boot designed to meet the demands of a wide range of industries, including construction, manufacturing and logistics. With its combination of safety, comfort, and...£85.01 -
RockFall Trenton Safety Boots - Water Repellent Leather, Non-Metallic with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
£40.09The PM600 Trenton is a high-performance, 100% non-metallic, safety boot designed for tough environments, combining premium materials with cutting-edge technology to deliver superior protection and...£40.09 -
Romold Bund Floor
TSL Approved
£298.42 - £999.67Backed by our 3 year guarantee A low profile 2-drum sump floor only 150mm high moulded from medium density polyethylene that can be used as a stand-alone unit or combined with others to create...£298.42 - £999.67 -
Romold Bund Pallet
TSL Approved
£320.57 - £1,249.58Manufactured from medium density polyethylene, we have designed this sump pallet to be as low to the ground as possible, yet it still complies with all the UK Oil Storage Regulations relating to sump...£320.57 - £1,249.58 -
Romold Covered Bund Pallet
TSL Approved
£1,826.39 - £3,534.68The heavier duty frame and cover of this IBC bund protects both the bund and IBC from the elements making it ideal for outdoor storage. Complete with frame, roof and roll-up door this model is...£1,826.39 - £3,534.68 -
Romold Dispensing Tray
TSL Approved
£185.59 - £209.85This overflow/decanting tray is designed for use with IBC spill pallets BB1 and BB1C. It helps to prevent leaks and drips from reaching the floor or entering drains. Once full liquid from the...£185.59 - £209.85 -
£104.40 -
Romold Galvanised Bund
TSL Approved
£635.86 - £1,742.03Romold Galvanised Bund Manufactured from structural grade galvanised steel, this drum spill pallet is designed for storing up to 8 x 205L Drums. The unit is fitted with six galvanised legs to ensure...£635.86 - £1,742.03 -
Romold Liner
TSL Approved
£122.32 - £2,129.04Romold Liner The PVC liner is designed to prevent cross contamination and protect inside of bund from aggressive liquids. Minimises cleaning of bund after use.£122.32 - £2,129.04 -
Rothoblaas Harness for Fall Protection, One-Size
Rothoblaas
£59.77HARNESS FOR FALL PROTECTION SYSTEMS IRIS is the simple and functional harness for performing work with fall protection. Ideal£59.77 -
Rothoblaas Protector Helmet for Working at Height, Hi-Vis Yellow
Rothoblaas
£63.06The helmets of the PROTECTOR line offer individual protection to professionals in construction, industry and who work at height. Developed for use in construction, industry and working at...£63.06 -
Rough Totes Medium
Rubbermaid
£94.5468L Rugged storage boxes are shatter resistant Sturdy, built-in handles for easy carrying Snap-on, stay-tight lids help keep contents dry and dust-free Stack able design saves storage space£94.54 -
Round ESD Signs
TSL Approved
£24.74 - £36.49Round Signs For Wall, Door or Floor Mounting All are 300mm in diameter, self adhesive and supplied with a non slip clear covering£24.74 - £36.49 -
£19.88 -
£17.55 - £24.97 -
£4.63
