Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
€2.94 - €9.07 -
€46.47 -
Rubbermaid Auto Foam Soap Dispenser
Rubbermaid
€102.69 - €413.81AutoFoam™ Dispenser; Programming option: turn the tone alarm on or off Completely touch free, helps to control the growth of microorganisms on the skin Hygienically sealed refill keeps soap fresh...€102.69 - €413.81 -
Rubbermaid Brute Containers
Rubbermaid
€9.63 - €89.50BRUTE® Containers; Smart ergonomics, high durability, fast and safe change-out. Proprietary design constructed with the highest quality material plus a UV inhibitor ensures long life in even the...€9.63 - €89.50 -
Rubbermaid Bucket Blue
Rubbermaid
€12.20 - €15.80A range of highly durable plastic buckets for continuous professional use E-210 Polypropylene Bucket 8 Litre E220 Polypropylene Bucket 18 Litre€12.20 - €15.80 -
Rubbermaid Concept Collection
Rubbermaid
€15.57Mesh wastebasket Modern shapes fits every office environment Ideal solution for waste collection at desk side Durable metal construction€15.57 -
Rubbermaid Cube Trucks
Rubbermaid
€163.88 - €708.24Efficient for food transport Metal frame provides durable support Diamond wheel placement for easy manoeuvrability Designed to fit through standard doorways BPA-Free€163.88 - €708.24 -
Rubbermaid Fire Resistant Waste Bin
Rubbermaid
€45.22 - €73.97Fire Resistant Wastebaskets Simple safe wastebaskets for general waste disposal Rounded corners add strength and durability for long product life Long- lasting, fiberglass Will not rust, chip or...€45.22 - €73.97 -
Rubbermaid Flex Dispenser
Rubbermaid
€16.14 - €18.76Rubbermaid Flex Dispenser A cost effective skin care system for washrooms and shower rooms which fits Rubbermaid Flex Enriched Lotion Body Shampoo Hygienically sealed refills eliminate potential...€16.14 - €18.76 -
Rubbermaid Floor Sign Caution
Rubbermaid
€43.40Lightweight and versatile, but make a strong statement about safety “Caution” warning messages printed in English, French and Spanish for effective communication to broad audiences Folding design...€43.40 -
Rubbermaid GroundsKeeper™ Tuscan
Rubbermaid
€25.38 - €160.33Combines clean good looks with easy Grounds Keeper TM maintenance Waste concealment and odor control Blends with many architectural styles High-capacity ash containment system Anchor holes...€25.38 - €160.33 -
Rubbermaid Marshal Container
Rubbermaid
€223.80Practical good looks combined with fire safety Factory Mutual (FM) approved Includes retainer hardware for securing and concealing can liners Textured finish helps minimize appearance of...€223.80 -
Rubbermaid Micro Fibre Wand Duster Sleeve
Rubbermaid
€9.33Wand Duster Microfibre Replacement Sleeve Material; Microfibre Dimensions; 53.0 x 8.0 x 2.5 cm€9.33 -
Rubbermaid Microfibre Cloths
Rubbermaid
€3.45Rubbermaid HYGEN Micro fibre Cloths Industrybest micro fibre cloths include patented zig zag scrubbing strips and high quality knitting for better absorption and debris pickupDouble-finished edges...€3.45 -
Rubbermaid Tool Box
Rubbermaid
€216.40Commercial grade strength. Sturdy structural foam construction with metal latches. Will not rust, dent or peel. Removable trays provide added compartment storage. Metal latches can be...€216.40 -
Rubbermaid Trade Cart
Rubbermaid
€552.45Moves productivity right to the work site – a total tool storage and mobile workbench system. Four compartmentalised boxes to store assorted parts and hardware. Optional cabinet kit creates fully...€552.45
