Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
£2.50 - £7.71 -
£39.20 -
Rubbermaid Auto Foam Soap Dispenser
Rubbermaid
£87.29 - £349.09AutoFoam™ Dispenser; Programming option: turn the tone alarm on or off Completely touch free, helps to control the growth of microorganisms on the skin Hygienically sealed refill keeps soap fresh...£87.29 - £349.09 -
Rubbermaid Brute Containers
Rubbermaid
£8.12 - £75.50BRUTE® Containers; Smart ergonomics, high durability, fast and safe change-out. Proprietary design constructed with the highest quality material plus a UV inhibitor ensures long life in even the...£8.12 - £75.50 -
Rubbermaid Bucket Blue
Rubbermaid
£10.29 - £13.33A range of highly durable plastic buckets for continuous professional use E-210 Polypropylene Bucket 8 Litre E220 Polypropylene Bucket 18 Litre£10.29 - £13.33 -
Rubbermaid Concept Collection
Rubbermaid
£13.13Mesh wastebasket Modern shapes fits every office environment Ideal solution for waste collection at desk side Durable metal construction£13.13 -
Rubbermaid Cube Trucks
Rubbermaid
£139.30 - £602.00Efficient for food transport Metal frame provides durable support Diamond wheel placement for easy manoeuvrability Designed to fit through standard doorways BPA-Free£139.30 - £602.00 -
Rubbermaid Fire Resistant Waste Bin
Rubbermaid
£38.15 - £62.40Fire Resistant Wastebaskets Simple safe wastebaskets for general waste disposal Rounded corners add strength and durability for long product life Long- lasting, fiberglass Will not rust, chip or...£38.15 - £62.40 -
Rubbermaid Flex Dispenser
Rubbermaid
£13.72 - £15.95Rubbermaid Flex Dispenser A cost effective skin care system for washrooms and shower rooms which fits Rubbermaid Flex Enriched Lotion Body Shampoo Hygienically sealed refills eliminate potential...£13.72 - £15.95 -
Rubbermaid Floor Sign Caution
Rubbermaid
£36.61Lightweight and versatile, but make a strong statement about safety “Caution” warning messages printed in English, French and Spanish for effective communication to broad audiences Folding design...£36.61 -
Rubbermaid GroundsKeeper™ Tuscan
Rubbermaid
£21.57 - £136.28Combines clean good looks with easy Grounds Keeper TM maintenance Waste concealment and odor control Blends with many architectural styles High-capacity ash containment system Anchor holes...£21.57 - £136.28 -
Rubbermaid Marshal Container
Rubbermaid
£188.80Practical good looks combined with fire safety Factory Mutual (FM) approved Includes retainer hardware for securing and concealing can liners Textured finish helps minimize appearance of...£188.80 -
Rubbermaid Micro Fibre Wand Duster Sleeve
Rubbermaid
£7.87Wand Duster Microfibre Replacement Sleeve Material; Microfibre Dimensions; 53.0 x 8.0 x 2.5 cm£7.87 -
Rubbermaid Microfibre Cloths
Rubbermaid
£2.91Rubbermaid HYGEN Micro fibre Cloths Industrybest micro fibre cloths include patented zig zag scrubbing strips and high quality knitting for better absorption and debris pickupDouble-finished edges...£2.91 -
Rubbermaid Tool Box
Rubbermaid
£182.56Commercial grade strength. Sturdy structural foam construction with metal latches. Will not rust, dent or peel. Removable trays provide added compartment storage. Metal latches can be...£182.56 -
Rubbermaid Trade Cart
Rubbermaid
£469.58Moves productivity right to the work site – a total tool storage and mobile workbench system. Four compartmentalised boxes to store assorted parts and hardware. Optional cabinet kit creates fully...£469.58
