Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Steel Chemstor Storage Box
TSL Approved
€1,021.25 - €1,882.50Manufactured from structural grade steel with a wall thickness sump this Chemstor® storage box is fully compliant with all regulations relating to the safe storage of chemicals and flammables and is...€1,021.25 - €1,882.50 -
Steel Covered IBC Bund Pallet
TSL Approved
€3,359.15 - €4,686.95This spill pallet is designed to hold 2 x 1000ltr IBCs. It has a galvanised steel (powder-coated paint finish) cover with access via 2 steel sliding doors (fitted with a central lock). The galvanised...€3,359.15 - €4,686.95 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror - Outdoor Version
Steel Crafts Europa
€118.80 - €591.14Suitable for road safety, industrial and warehouses security, surveillance purposes, etc. Stainless steel lenses perfectly polished, virtually unbreakable Orange PVC protective ring, UV...€118.80 - €591.14 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror -ABS Version
Steel Crafts Europa
€355.75 - €536.58Suitable for road and traffic safety, industrial and warehouses security, surveillance purposes, etc. Stainless steel lenses perfectly polished, virtually unbreakable Frame and back in ABS Plastic,...€355.75 - €536.58 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror -Anti Freeze Version
Steel Crafts Europa
€862.40 - €1,069.20• Anti freeze technology that prevents ice and condensation• No electricity nor solar energy needed• Suitable for road and traffic safety, industrial and warehouses security, surveillance purposes•...€862.40 - €1,069.20 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror -Full Metal Outdoor Version
Steel Crafts Europa
€424.16 - €453.86Suitable for road and traffic safety, industrial and warehouses security, surveillance purposes. Stainless steel lenses perfectly polished, virtually unbreakable Back and mirror frame in galvanized...€424.16 - €453.86 -
Steel Kickstool Steps
Wedo
€74.90This robust kickstool is manufactured from strong powder coated steel and mounted on 3 castors allowing complete mobility. When in use, the castors retract, providing a secure platform. Base ring...€74.90 -
€19.40 -
Steel Wool
TSL Approved
€2.59 - €4.80Steel Wool, TSL Approved It is used as an abrasive in finishing and repair work for polishing wood or metal objects, cleaning household cookware, cleaning windows, and sanding surfaces.€2.59 - €4.80 -
€8.89 - €13.20 -
€67.83 - €113.18 -
€257.16 -
Steptek Easy Rise Range w/ Handlock Anchorage and Aluminium Treads
TSL Approved
€2,361.91 - €4,935.20Hand built with attention to detail, both in design and manufacture, to ensure total reliability and many years of arduous operation. Welded steel tube and bar construction, fitted with hand lock...€2,361.91 - €4,935.20 -
Stubby Screwdriver
TEKNI
€2.16 - €2.70Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Handle length; 71mm€2.16 - €2.70 -
Studding Kit Punch Tool
TSL Approved
€113.27Kit for attaching studs to matting including hole punch and riveting punch Studding Kit for 10mm studs€113.27 -
Sump Floor 1310mm x 1310mm x 150mm 75ltr bund
TSL Approved
A low profile 4-drum floor tray which is only 150mm high and has additional bracing built into the base to create a rigid platform for the rotationally moulded grid mesh deck. This floor tray will...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal:
