Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tekni Disposable Non-woven cleanroom Balaclava, Elasticated, White, Size 18gsm 40 x 40cm, Case/1000
TEKNI
€134.90Non-woven SPP Economical Balaclava hood - made from breathable, lightweight, comfortable and soft spun bonded polypropylene (SPP) material Commonly used in clean & hygiene rules, factory,...€134.90 -
€0.99 -
TEKNI White Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
€139.00 - €214.00Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...€139.00 - €214.00 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/2" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth
TengTools
Now: €52.38Was: €58.20Fibre reinforced handle with three metal plates for added strength 45 teeth giving 8 degree increments between clicks Flip reverse for quickly and easily changing between tightening and...Now: €52.38Was: €58.20 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/2" Socket & Tool Set HDV E 105 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €701.32Was: €779.251/2" drive hexagonal sockets Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets and spanners Combination spanners, adjustable wrenches, pliers, engineers hammer and bits Supplied in a hard wearing case Tools...Now: €701.32Was: €779.25 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/4" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth
TengTools
Now: €33.42Was: €37.13Fibre reinforced handle with three metal plates for added strength 45 teeth giving 8 degree increments between clicks Flip reverse for quickly and easily changing between tightening and...Now: €33.42Was: €37.13 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/4"" Quick Chuck Bits Driver 217mm
TengTools
Now: €15.33Was: €17.03For use with any 1/4" hex drive bits Quick chuck bit holder that holds the bit in place Hex shape shaft for use with a wrench for extra torque Overall length 217mmNow: €15.33Was: €17.03 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 3/8" Insulated Socket Set TT1 14 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €264.27Was: €293.63Approved for live working up to 1000 volts Hexagonal socket Integrated protective insulation with two colours to clearly indicate if there is any damage to the insulation Designed and manufactured...Now: €264.27Was: €293.63 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 3/8" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth
TengTools
Now: €41.11Was: €45.68Fibre reinforced handle with three metal plates for added strength 45 teeth giving 8 degree increments between clicks Flip reverse for quickly and easily changing between tightening and...Now: €41.11Was: €45.68 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Adjustable Wrench TPR Grip 250mm
TengTools
Now: €34.63Was: €38.48Integral measurement scale on the jaw Moving jaw does not protrude allowing use in confined spaces Bi-material handle for extra comfort Hole in the handle for tool securing when working at...Now: €34.63Was: €38.48 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Ball Point Hex Key Set AF 9 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €22.68Was: €25.20Ball point end on the long key end giving access at angles of up to 25° Ideal for use in confined spaces Regular hex end on the short arm giving the ability to apply higher torque Chrome vanadium...Now: €22.68Was: €25.20 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Ball Point Hex Key Set CR-MO 9 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €27.68Was: €30.75Chrome molybdenum steel for extra strength Ball point end on the long key end giving access at angles of up to 25° Ideal for use in confined spaces Regular hex end on the short arm giving the...Now: €27.68Was: €30.75 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Bits Driver Set TT1 76 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €66.09Was: €73.43Quick chuck magnetic bits driver and adaptor for use with bits and/or sockets Organised in a tool tray module size 1 (TT1)Now: €66.09Was: €73.43 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Combination Spanner Set TT1 12 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €74.86Was: €83.18Off set at 15° for easier use on flat surfaces TengTools hip grip design for contact with the flat side of the fastening Chrome vanadium satin finish Designed and manufactured to DIN3113A Organised...Now: €74.86Was: €83.18 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Cutting Tool Set TT2 5 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €130.89Was: €145.43Includes high leverage tin snips for straight, left and right cutting Utility knife with retractable blade and ergonomic grip High carbon stainless steel blade industrial scissors Heavy duty cable...Now: €130.89Was: €145.43 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Flat Nose Plier TPR Grip 170mm
TengTools
Now: €20.32Was: €22.58Long straight jaws for easier access Chrome molybdenum alloy steel for durability and strength TPR grip for a more secure and comfortable grip DIN5745Now: €20.32Was: €22.58
