Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Split Pins (Smaller Size)
TSL Approved
£38.161/16x1, 5/64x1, 3/32x1, 3/32x1, 1/2, 7/64x1, 1/2, 1/8x1, 1/2, 9/64x1, 1/2, 5/32x1, 5/8, (16,2,25,28,32,36,4mm) 1000 Pieces£38.16 -
Spontaneously Combustable 4 - SAV Diamond (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.20This 100mm x 100mm Spontaneously Combusted 4 hazardous substance label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£1.20 -
Spring Lock Washers
TSL Approved
£20.13Various sizes: M5, M6, M8, M10, M11, M12, M14, M16, M20 523 Pieces£20.13 -
Spring Pins
TSL Approved
£49.64Various sizes: 15x8, 15x12, 2x10, 2x16, 25x30, 3x14, 3x16, 3x20, 3x24, 3x30, 4x16, 4x20 4x24, 4x30, 4x40, 5x20, 5x40, 6x40 414 Pieces£49.64 -
£0.53 - £3.35 -
Square Tube Workbench - Laminate Top - Single Drawer & Storage Cupboard - Blue Fronts
TSL Approved
£1,957.57 - £2,283.34Our range of 5-day express delivered Square Tube Workbench Kits are perfect for use in assembly, production and light engineering, with a weight load of 250KG UDL. These steel workbenches are one of...£1,957.57 - £2,283.34 -
Staff Locker, Green
TSL Approved
£561.45Size; H.1800 x W.450 x D.450mm Staff lockers provide hanging clothes storage on one side of the central divider and 3 shelves for smaller personal items on the other Dual Garment lockers are...£561.45 -
Stainless 304 Workbench w/ Adjustable Height H Type Table
TSL Approved
£582.08 - £1,202.97Supplied with 304 stainless top H Frame: 304 stainless Leg: 304 stainless Legs are 1 1/2" Dia posts are grooved at 2" increments for shelf height adjust and adjustable feet for leveling table on...£582.08 - £1,202.97 -
Stainless 304 Workbench w/ H Frame
TSL Approved
£582.08 - £979.42Supplied with 304 stainless top Undershelf: 304 stainless Leg: 304 stainless Legs are 1 1/2" Dia posts are grooved at 2" increments for shelf height adjust and adjustable feet for leveling table on...£582.08 - £979.42 -
Stainless 304 Workbench w/ Undershelf
TSL Approved
£710.82 - £1,006.25Supplied with 304 stainless top Undershelf: 304 stainless Leg: 304 stainless Legs are 1 1/2" Dia posts are grooved at 2" increments for shelf height adjust and adjustable feet for leveling table on...£710.82 - £1,006.25 -
Stainless 304 Workbench w/ Undershelf & Adjustable Height
TSL Approved
£673.19 - £1,285.36Supplied with 304 stainless top Undershelf: 304 stainless Leg: 304 stainless Legs are 1 1/2" Dia posts are grooved at 2" increments for shelf height adjust and adjustable feet for leveling table...£673.19 - £1,285.36 -
£42.50 - £47.06 -
Stainless Hanger Tube
TSL Approved
£72.55 - £91.95Tube with Brackets. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel£72.55 - £91.95 -
Stainless Rods and Tabs
TSL Approved
£0.93 - £11.81Form side and back enclosure for a shelving unit. Can also create uniform dividers by passing through shelves from top to bottom. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel£0.93 - £11.81 -
Stainless Shelf Ledges
TSL Approved
£16.83 - £69.68Stainless Shelf Ledges 4" High. Keeps shelf contents from falling of. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel£16.83 - £69.68 -
Stainless Solid Shelves
TSL Approved
£108.82 - £366.80Material; SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel. Electro polished. Easy adjustment and assembly. Excellent resistance to rust and corrosion. Load capacity: 250kg per shelf Application: Clean...£108.82 - £366.80
