Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Teng Tools Hacksaw Ergonomic Handle 24TPI Metal
TengTools
Now: €34.90Was: €38.78Ergonomically designed aluminium handle Soft rubber grip area on the handle and frame for a better grip 12" Swedish steel M2 HSS 24 TPI blade for consistent quality Includes facility for presetting...Now: €34.90Was: €38.78 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Heavy Duty Combination Plier TPR Grip 200mm
TengTools
Now: €28.96Was: €32.18High leverage function for increased gripping and cutting power Features a pipe grip with serrated jaw for a more secure grip Chrome molybdenum alloy steel for durability and strength 80° cutting...Now: €28.96Was: €32.18 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Heavy Duty Side Cutting Plier TPR Grip 165mm
TengTools
Now: €23.22Was: €25.80Chrome molybdenum steel 80° cutting edge angle High leverage function for increased cutting capacity TPR grip for a more secure and comfortable grip DIN5749Now: €23.22Was: €25.80 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Hex Key Set 10 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €9.32Was: €10.35Chrome vanadium steel with a black finish Each key can be removed by simply unscrewing from it's individual holder Supplied on a ring to keep the keys togetherNow: €9.32Was: €10.35 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Hex Key Set AF 10 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €9.12Was: €10.13Chrome vanadium steel with a black finish Each key can be removed by simply unscrewing from it's individual holder Supplied on a ring to keep the keys togetherNow: €9.12Was: €10.13 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Insulated Interchangeable Blade Set Wallet 9 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €52.59Was: €58.43Interchangeable blades for a wide range of tips in one set Approved for live working up to 1000 volts Supplied in the unique Teng Tools Wallet Designed and manufactured to DIN ISO 2380, DIN ISO...Now: €52.59Was: €58.43 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Insulated Screwdriver Set Mixed TT1 7 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €46.84Was: €52.05Approved for live working up to 1000 volts Integrated protective insulation with two colours to clearly indicate if there is any damage Designed and manufactured to DIN ISO 2380, DIN ISO 8764-1 and...Now: €46.84Was: €52.05 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Long Nose Plier TPR Grip 205mm
TengTools
Now: €25.18Was: €27.98Long straight jaws for easier access Jaws with a serrated grip for increased gripping power Chrome molybdenum alloy steel for durability and strength 80° cutting edge angle TPR grip for a more...Now: €25.18Was: €27.98 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Measuring Tool Set TT2 4 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €156.54Was: €173.93Ideal for mechanics and technicians Includes a 4 function digital caliper, multimeter, thread gauge and feeler gauge sets Organised in a tool tray module size 2 (TT2)Now: €156.54Was: €173.93 -
On Sale
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/4"" & 1/2"" Socket & Tool Set 95 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €313.14Was: €347.93Hexagonal sockets Combination spanners, screwdrivers and screwdriver bits Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets and spanners Hard wearing case Tools clearly laid out to easily identify which tool...Now: €313.14Was: €347.93 -
On Sale
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Socket Set mm/AF 111 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €453.54Was: €503.93Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets and spanners Supplied in the unique TengTools carrying case Hard wearing case Easy to identify which tool belongs where Designed and manufactured to DIN and ISO...Now: €453.54Was: €503.93 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Power Grip Plier Set 155/250mm
TengTools
Now: €36.32Was: €40.35The two most commonly used types in one handy set Self locking with release lever With locking nut on adjustment knob for pre-setting, ideal for repeated use Wire cutter and crimper function Chrome...Now: €36.32Was: €40.35 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Screwdriver Set Mixed TT2 14 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €93.76Was: €104.18TT-MV PLUS steel alloy for greater strength and material flexibilty Ergonomically designed bi-material handle for easy use with higher torque Hanging hole in the handle for use as a T handle or with...Now: €93.76Was: €104.18 -
On Sale
Teng Tools T-Handle TX/TPX Key Set TT1 7 Pieces
TengTools
Now: €50.76Was: €56.40TPX type on the long key end for tamper proof TX fastenings Regular TX end on the short arm giving the ability to apply higher torque Removable lid and dove tail joints Organised in a tool tray...Now: €50.76Was: €56.40 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Water pump piler 180mm
TengTools
Now: €28.89Was: €32.10Pipe grip with serrated jaws for increased grip Chrome vanadium steel construction Vinyl grip for easier use in pockets or tool pouchesNow: €28.89Was: €32.10 -
This side up - Paper Packaging Labels (100 x 150mm Roll of 1000)
Spectrum Industrial
€67.84These 100mm x 150mm This Side Up packaging labels are internationally recognised and are made from Self-Adhesive Paper making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in rolls of 1000.€67.84
