Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Labcoat With Snap Buttons, White
Velilla
€20.24Lab Coat with Snap Buttons Front zip with snap buttons and cover flap Ribbed cuffs One pocket: 1 patch pocket on the inside Twill. 65% polyester - 35% cotton / 190 gsm€20.24 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Orange
Velilla
€11.96Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest€11.96 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
€15.64 - €17.98Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...€15.64 - €17.98 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Orange
Velilla
€15.64 - €17.98Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest€15.64 - €17.98 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Orange
Velilla
€15.38 - €17.68Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape€15.38 - €17.68 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
€15.38 - €17.68Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape€15.38 - €17.68 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers With Reflective Tape, Black
Velilla
€29.34Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers with Reflective Tapes Front zip with button Reflective tape on lower legs Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French...€29.34 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers With Reflective Tape, Grey
Velilla
€29.34Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers with Reflective Tapes Front zip with button Reflective tape on lower legs Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French...€29.34 -
Velilla Painters Dungarees 290, White
Velilla
€24.45Dungarees Front zip PVC buckles Buttons on sides of waist Elastic straps and waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 1 patch pocket on chest with zip and several, compartments on top, 2 lower...€24.45 -
Velilla Reversible Cobbler Apron Food Industry, Green
Velilla
€9.58Reversible Chasuble Apron All around piping Bias tape waist ties One pocket: 1 divided lower pocket Measurements: Length 82 cm - Width 51,5 cm Pocket Measurements: Length 20,5 cm - Width 37...€9.58 -
Velilla Reversible Cobbler Apron Food Industry, Marine Blue
Velilla
€9.58Reversible Chasuble Apron All around piping Bias tape waist ties One pocket: 1 divided lower pocket Measurements: Length 82 cm - Width 51,5 cm Pocket Measurements: Length 20,5 cm - Width 37...€9.58 -
Velilla Reversible Cobbler Apron Food Industry, White
Velilla
€9.58Reversible Chasuble Apron All around piping Bias tape waist ties One pocket: 1 divided lower pocket Measurements: Length 82 cm - Width 51,5 cm Pocket Measurements: Length 20,5 cm - Width 37...€9.58 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Green/Yellow
Velilla
€10.11Two-tone short sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso Ribbed collar and sleeve cuffs One patch pocket on chest€10.11 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Grey/Yellow
Velilla
€10.11Two-tone short sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso Ribbed collar and sleeve cuffs One patch pocket on chest€10.11 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Orange
Velilla
€10.11Two-tone short sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso Ribbed collar and sleeve cuffs One patch pocket on chest€10.11 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Yellow
Velilla
€10.11Two-tone short sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso Ribbed collar and sleeve cuffs One patch pocket on chest€10.11
