Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt DPG800L HPPE Cut Glove - Touchscreen Capable, Large
DeWalt
£8.76The DEWALT DPG800 EU is a cut level C glove. This glove features a black HPPE shell that is touchscreen capable in the fingers. A black foam nitrile palm dip offers good grip in wet or dry...£8.76 -
DeWALT Stratford, Grey, Hooded Sweatshirt
DeWalt
£26.03The DEWALT Stratford Hooded Sweatshirt is a warm garment, ideal for those colder days at work. It has a large kangaroo front pocket and draw corded hood. The design features a large DEWALT logo...£26.03 -
£22.71 - £39.82 -
£64.30 -
Dyneema / Cut Resistance Glove Grey
TSL Approved
£2.97 - £3.22Dyneema / Grey Cut Resistant Knitted Glove -Cut Level 5 - EN388 : 4542 (without PU)The dyneema / cut resistance glove is created for user that in heavy industries that faces high mechanical risks...£2.97 - £3.22 -
Eagle MFG 24" Diameter Open Head Drum Cover
Eagle MFG
£15.22Eagle Drum Cover constructed of yellow high density polyethylene (HDPE) for open head drums.£15.22 -
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench
EGA Master
£6.66 - £75.19Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plating Angled Open Socket Wrench Code Length Size£6.66 - £75.19 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Crows Foot 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£97.77 - £241.59Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£97.77 - £241.59 -
Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£16.17 - £69.22Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£16.17 - £69.22 -
£518.35 -
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Navy
Elka
£23.31 - £29.14ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.31 - £29.14 -
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£47.92 - £59.90Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant£47.92 - £59.90 -
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Cobalt
Elka
£48.22 - £60.27Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.22 - £60.27 -
Elka Unlimited Fishing Bib & Brace - Yellow/Navy
Elka
£69.76 - £87.20Prismatic reflex on suspenders Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Reinforced front Inside chest pocket Fish oil and cold resistant Water col£69.76 - £87.20 -
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£112.98 - £141.22Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£112.98 - £141.22 -
Fall Safe Stertx Evo Single Lanyard with Energy Absorber - European Version
Fall Safe
£73.40FS511 - STERTX EVO is a simple lanyard (EN354, EN355) that physically connects the user to the workplace structure and prevents free fall in the event of a fall. This lanyard is made with 27 mm...£73.40
