Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
BeeSwift Click Medical Self Seal Waste Bag 205 X 305mm Yellow
BeeSwift
€12.42• To suit all biohazard needs• Highly visible printed bags for disposal of medical and clinical waste• Heavy duty bags in 205mm x 305mmm size• Compact self-seal bags are an ideal supplement to first...€12.42 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
€47.25• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...€47.25 -
BeeSwift Hygioplast Waterproof Fingertip Plasters 50 Flesh
BeeSwift
€3.07Using high stretch material with a low allergy Latex Free acrylic adhesive, our waterproof plasters adhere and protect in damp and wet environments.Fingertip (or Butterfly) plasters are designed to...€3.07 -
BeeSwift Hygioplast Waterproof Large Patch Plasters 50 Flesh
BeeSwift
€4.69Using high stretch material with a low allergy Latex Free acrylic adhesive, our waterproof plasters adhere and protect in damp and wet environments.Large Patch plasters give protection to a wide...€4.69 -
BeeSwift Hypaclens 20ml Eyewash Dispenser (inc 20 Pods) White
BeeSwift
€31.86E498• The HypaClens 20ml Eye Wash Dispenser is a wall mounted eye wash dispenser which ensures that in the event of an emergency eye wash is easily located.• The dispenser comes with a pack of 25 x...€31.86 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Polo Work Shirt - Black/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
€70.0033381051 / HI-VIS POLO SHIRT Soft and comfortable polo shirt with tailored reflective transfers for excellent stretch properties and breathability. This polo shirt provides UV protection and the...€70.00 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket - Navy Blue/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
€146.51Product description: High visibility jacket in waterproof and windproof softshell material. This super-cosy quilted jacket is a dream to wear and provides unbeatable comfort when you need it most...€146.51 -
Blaklader Hooded Hi-Vis Softshell jacket Hi-vis yellow/Black
Blaklader
€151.48Product description: Lightweight softshell jacket that thanks to its material is extremely soft, comfortable and flexible. The jacket is double-coloured with contrasting colours in exposed areas...€151.48 -
Blaklader Painter's Stretch Shorts - White/Dark Grey
Blaklader
€66.14Stylishly designed shorts that are hard-wearing but still lightweight and supple. The lightweight ripstop fabric has excellent tear strength and puts up with a lot of wear. The model has stretch...€66.14 -
Blaklader Service trousers stretch Black
Blaklader
€90.50 - €96.75Product description: Service trousers that take performance to the next level. Trouser in 2-way stretch with stretchpanels in 4-way-stretch at the front, rear, crotch and knees. The elasticated...€90.50 - €96.75 -
Bott perfo key holder,17 location,WxDxH: 510x170x105mm,RAL 7035
Bott
€18.11perfo key holder 17 location Steel construction, With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey. WxDxH:...€18.11 -
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 2800 2.8 Litre
Branson
€38.50 - €1,221.00Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and behind the bath to avoid damage and increase operator safety And with our unique...€38.50 - €1,221.00 -
Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders
Bruns
€24.91Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...€24.91 -
Cantilever Tool Box 3 Tray
TSL Approved
€45.20 - €64.80Metal tool box with safety edges Padlock facility Full length piano hinges€45.20 - €64.80 -
Chrome ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors
TSL Approved
€340.54 - €857.54Chrome Plated Wire Shelves ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors Various Posts Heights available from 14" - 86" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - high Load Capacity of...€340.54 - €857.54 -
Chrome Wire Security Cage with 2-Intermediate Shelves 62" High
TSL Approved
€992.30 - €1,295.50Chrome stationary security unit Ideal for storage of high Value goods Open wire construction for easy viewing Doors are lockable using a padlock Units are 66" high and with 2 shelves as...€992.30 - €1,295.50
