Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets Navy
DASSY
€72.25The DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets is a durable workwear overall. These overalss come with multiple, usefull pockets including a mobile phone pocket to keep your phone safe whilst you are...€72.25 -
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Black
DASSY
€69.70‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...€69.70 -
Derblaue Funnel Small, 40cm
Derblaue
€176.57DERBLAUE® Funnel small, 40cm makes maintenance work in high installation situations easier.From a height of approx. 50 cm, the funnels make work much easier. Pumps can be replaced cleanly, quickly...€176.57 -
Derblaue ® Flexible Protection Tub
Derblaue
€228.05 - €473.01Here you have absolute protection for your work environment. Put our Flexible Protection Tub under your machine or use it as a storage space for your tools and the equipment you are working on. It...€228.05 - €473.01 -
Derblaue ® Single-Splash Guard
Derblaue
€46.22DERBLAUE ® Single-Splash-Guard is a practical helper for a clean construction site. It serves as a Splash-Guard and has a 22 mm, 30 mm, 40 mm or 50 mm opening. It can also be connected to the magnets...€46.22 -
DeWalt DPG658 FM Radio/DAB+ Hearing Protector
DeWalt
€72.19DEWALT DPG658 FM Radio / DAB+ Hearing Protector The DEWALT DPG658 FM Radio/DAB+ Hearing Protector prov€72.19 -
DeWalt Mentor Nubuck Safety Boot
DeWalt
€71.26DeWalt wheat nubuck waterproof safety boot. The all-new Mentor, built with a waterproof and breathable membrane to keep your feet dry and a steel toe cap and midsole to keep them protected at all...€71.26 -
On Sale
Draper Metric Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece - 73070
Draper
Now: €5.35Was: €8.91Product details:Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered. Held in pocket-size plastic storage holder with non-slip grip. Display packed.Contents: 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6...Now: €5.35Was: €8.91 -
Ega Master 62513 - Bolt Cutter Bench Type 24"
EGA Master
€248.98BOLT CUTTER BENCH TYPE 24'' L(INCH) 24 L(MM)€248.98 -
€40.06 -
Ega Master Hook Spanner
EGA Master
€11.00 - €74.39Ega Master Hook Spanner Code Length Capacity E68283€11.00 - €74.39 -
Ega Master Long Pattern Ballpoint Hex Key
EGA Master
€2.40 - €81.89Ega Master Long Pattern Ballpoint Hex Key Code Length Size€2.40 - €81.89 -
Ega Master Metric Open End Crow Foot Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€31.73 - €47.23Ega Master Metric Open End Crow Foot Wrench 3/8" Drive Code Size E55710€31.73 - €47.23 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Double Offset Ring Wrench
EGA Master
€30.19 - €1,505.71Non-sparking; Double offset ring wrenches Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type€30.19 - €1,505.71 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Spade 1120mm Long
EGA Master
€440.24Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1120mm Size; 180x280mm€440.24 -
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
€13.78 - €133.26Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length€13.78 - €133.26
