Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EGA Master Titanium Set Of 10 Sockets Wrenches 3/8"
EGA Master
€2,898.13EGA Master Titanium Set Of 10 Sockets Wrenches 3/4" 1x E72013 Socket w€2,898.13 -
Ega Master Universal Tool Set 171 Pieces
EGA Master
€2,062.06 - €2,695.2455793 171 piece set includes; 12 Mastertork screwdrivers: slotted, philips, torx 3 Titacrom pliers: combination, long nose, diagonal plier 26 Aerospatial chrome plating combination wrenches 46...€2,062.06 - €2,695.24 -
Ega Master Universal Tool Set 191 Pieces
EGA Master
€2,634.40 - €3,276.5968964 - 191 piece set includes; 16 circlip Pliers 18 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 12 Combination wrenches (mm) 12 Combination wrenches (inch.) 8 Open end wrenches (mm) 8 Open end wrenches (inch...€2,634.40 - €3,276.59 -
Ega Master Universal Tool Set 253 Pieces
EGA Master
€1,932.19 - €3,395.49E69774 253 piece set Includes; 3 Circlip Pliers 7 Pliers 1 Crimping pliers 9 Classicgear combination ratchet wrenches 6 Mastergear combination ratchet wrenches 13 Combination wrenches...€1,932.19 - €3,395.49 -
Ergomat Hygiene/Aqua Anti-Fatigue Matting, Green
Ergomat
€142.50 - €2,197.13The Ergomat Hygiene is made of premium rubber and is designed to increase comfort while reducing tripping hazards, body aches, quality issues, and sick leaves This is the greatest mat for high...€142.50 - €2,197.13 -
Felo 413 tool case XL-Boxx 78 pieces ERGONIC + E-smart VDE
Felo
€2,368.12The VDE tool set from Felo from the Ergonic E-slim series contains a seventy-eight-piece set of various screwdrivers, attachments, cutters, pliers as well as a smaller tool set from Felo, which are...€2,368.12 -
Fetra Box cart with wire-lattice, anthracite grey
Fetra
€2,216.97 - €2,666.79Box cart with wire lattice In angle steel construction with tubular handlebar and with 2-leaf door of angle steel with welded wire lattice. Delivery includes 4 shelves. Wire lattice 40 x 40 x 4 mm,...€2,216.97 - €2,666.79 -
Fetra Hydraulic hand stacker, fork length 1.150 mm / 500 Kg
Fetra
€2,431.62For the occasional use as lifting and transport appliance. Sturdy sectional steel construction with tubular push handles, powder coated anthracite RAL 7016. Hydraulic pump with chromiumplated piston...€2,431.62 -
Fetra Platform Hand Truck
Fetra
€1,330.02 - €2,860.92Platform Hand truck Made of welded sectional steel, powder coated blue RAL 5007. Surface durably protected, resistant to impact and scratches. 4 tubular sleeves at corners. Boogie steered by crown...€1,330.02 - €2,860.92 -
Fetra Platform Hand Truck with ends and sides made of wire lattice
Fetra
€2,026.62 - €2,859.30Platform Hand truck with ends and sides made of wire lattice Made of welded sectional steel, powder coated blue RAL 5007. Surface durably protected, resistant to impact and scratches. 4 tubular...€2,026.62 - €2,859.30 -
Fetra Shelved Box Cart
Fetra
€1,530.00 - €2,666.79Shelved Box Cart In angle steel construction with tubular handlebar. Ends, 1 side and top fitted with wire lattice 40 x 40 x 4 mm, completely welded and powder coated. 1 fixed and 4 detachable wood...€1,530.00 - €2,666.79 -
Fetra Skid lifter - 1000 kg fork length 1.115 mm
Fetra
€2,470.50Excellent stability under load and travelling even with lifted load. Frame and forks made in sectional steel construction, powder coated, anthracite grey RAL 7016. Sturdy tubular push handle...€2,470.50 -
Fetra Skid lifter - 500 kg fork length 1.115 mm
Fetra
€2,131.92Excellent stability under load and travelling even with lifted load. Frame and forks made in sectional steel construction, powder coated, anthracite grey RAL 7016. Sturdy tubular push handle...€2,131.92 -
Fetra Steel Sheet Shelved Box Cart
Fetra
€2,515.32 - €3,211.47Steel sheet Shelved Box Cart In angle steel construction with tubular handlebar, powder coated. Ends, 1 side, folding door and roof covered. Double wing door made of angle steel with vertical...€2,515.32 - €3,211.47 -
Fetra Table Top Heavy Cart
Fetra
€973.08 - €2,637.72Table Top Cart The Super-MultiVariotransporter is especially designed for heavy loads. High-quality elasticated solid-rubber wheels and hubs with ball bearings guarantee an extreme manoeuvrability...€973.08 - €2,637.72 -
Fetra Trolley for long goods Platform size 2500 x 700 mm
Fetra
€2,474.01 - €3,102.84Trolley for long goods Sectional steel construction, with insertable tubular steel stanchions, powder coated. 2 cradles, centre clear for crane or fork-lift loading. Rhombic arrangement of wheels,...€2,474.01 - €3,102.84
