Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sievi AL GT Fire XL+ F1PA Waterproof Safety Boots
Sievi
£253.32The waterproof AL GT Fire boot meets the requirements of the F1PA fire footwear standard. The boots also have an aluminium toe cap. The new profile of the rubber friction sole provides excellent grip...£253.32 -
Sievi Auto S2 Aluminium Toecap Safety Shoes
Sievi
£69.78Classic safety footwear model with lightweight aluminium toecaps. Upper material is durable and water-repellent PU coated leather. Lace-up fastening. Flexible sole absorbs impacts to back and legs,...£69.78 -
Sievi Planar 3 S3 Steel Toe Cap Safety Shoe
Sievi
£112.35The retro-modern Planar 3 S3 shoes are a breakthrough in comfort thanks to their memory foam ankle protection. Memory foam adapts to the user's individual foot and ankle shape providing gentle...£112.35 -
Spill Response Kits- 30L Chemical Spill Kit Clip Top Bag
TSL Approved
£21.43Features & Benefits:Small and compact clip top bag, easy to carrySuitable for vehicle cabins, small spaces, corridors or small roomsClear bag with bold spill kit lettering for quick identificationA...£21.43 -
Spill Response Kits-50L Maintenance Spill Kit Vinyl Satchel
TSL Approved
£77.94Features & Benefits:Durable vinyl shoulder bag, easy to carrySuitable for vehicle cabins, small spaces, corridors or small roomsBright yellow bag with bold spill kit lettering for quick...£77.94 -
On Sale
Storemaster Box Plastic Container with Hinged Lid
Topstore
£105.82 - £226.97The Storemaster Box is perfect for storing various items for the home, office or warehouse. Each container comes complete with two robust clips and a hinged folding lid for easy access, which also...£105.82 - £226.97 -
Total Lifter Manual Economic Pallet Truck
Total Lifter
£437.84Type of pallet truck: standardLoad capacity (kg): 2500Type of pump: standardRAL colour: ral1003 (Signal yellow)Minimum height (mm): 80Lifting height (mm): 200Length of the forks (mm): 1150Width...£437.84 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Yellow
Velilla
£13.07 - £15.03Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£13.07 - £15.03 -
Vogel 'Absolute' Digital Caliper for Inside/Outside Grooves IP54
Vogel Germany
£107.47 - £166.83Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With Vocoms duo data output, top model (connectivity also for Digimatic measuring...£107.47 - £166.83 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules ½mm/mm
Vogel Germany
£7.04 - £376.26Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right semi rigid version, with wide cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear...£7.04 - £376.26 -
Wedo Clip Board A4
Wedo
£3.37Sturdy clipboard made from high-quality plastic and features extra strong nickel plated clamp. Size: 33,0 x 23,0 cm£3.37 -
Wedo Footrest Relax 450 x 350 cm
Wedo
£53.40The Relax footrest incorporates a removable cover which reveals a compartment (22,0 x 12,0 x 2,0 cm) for foot controls of dic-tating machines, copyholders, etc. Fully adjustable in height and...£53.40 -
Wedo Red Beam Laser Pointer
Wedo
£15.61Standard type with dot projection Supplied in a box Dimensions:136 x 14 cm Weight:110 g Complies with protection requirements of laser class 2 Minimum range 50 m 2 Micro batteries...£15.61 -
Wham Crystal 60Ltr Box & Lid Clear, 60.00 x 40.00 x 33.00 cm
WHAM
£13.24Crystal 60 Litre Box and lid clear High quality 60 litre storage box with clip on lid. Versatile storage suitable for all around the home and workplace.£13.24 -
ZARGES Skymaster Plus Ladder
ZARGES
£637.40 - £1,139.92Details One ladder, many functions: the flexible solution for accessing higher places safely and providing extra stability. The ladder is particularly safe and comfortable to use due to the 80 mm...£637.40 - £1,139.92 -
Alden 4017P Grabit Drill-out Broken Bolt Extractor 4 Piece Kit
Alden
£60.74Single step extraction- Fast & Easy to Use!Grabit® Drill-Out 4 piece kit works on broken bolts from as small as 1/4" to as large as 1/2" (6mm - 12mm) and can drill up to grade 8 or 10.9 class...£60.74
