Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EGA Master Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench Antidrop 12" 300mm
EGA Master
£47.94EGA Master Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench Antidrop 12" 300mm£47.94 -
Ega Master Socket Screwdriver
EGA Master
£11.63 - £22.71Ega Master Socket Screwdriver Code Length Size E55£11.63 - £22.71 -
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Classic 32 3-32
EGA Master
£18.57Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Classic 32 3-32 Outer Diameter; 3-32£18.57 -
EGA Master Stillson pipe wrench reinforced
EGA Master
£17.32 - £147.29EGA Master reinforced Stillson Pipe Wrenches are manufactured with forged special steel handles according to the norm UNE-16552, BS 3594-1 y GGG-W-00651d. Double spring system for ratchet action,...£17.32 - £147.29 -
Ega Master Titacrom Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£24.53 - £25.10Ega Master Titacrom Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£24.53 - £25.10 -
£38.20 - £72.99 -
Ega Master Valve Spanner
EGA Master
£18.46 - £152.71Ega Master Valve Spanner Code Size Length Capacity£18.46 - £152.71 -
£16.92 - £20.86 -
£10.16 - £19.82 -
Electric Spray Varnish Anti-tracking Varnish 400ml
Ambersil
£20.83Apply to electric motors as an insulation and protective coating to the windings£20.83 -
£15.88 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - White
Elka
£48.22 - £60.27Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.22 - £60.27 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Olive
Elka
£66.23 - £82.79Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£66.23 - £82.79 -
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Olive
Elka
£19.99 - £24.99Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT£19.99 - £24.99 -
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£34.94 - £99.88Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£34.94 - £99.88 -
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£30.11 - £37.64ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.11 - £37.64
