Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO trousers, Hi-Vis Orange/Black
SIP Protection
£285.38We merged our popular Forest W-AIR and Canopy W-AIR into the new Canopy AIR-GO trousers. These chainsaw trousers are especially designed for tree climbers. The Canopy AIR-GO’s name refers to its 5...£285.38 -
SIP Protection Climbing trousers Anthracite/Black
SIP Protection
£167.05Fabulously light climbing trousers. The perfect balance between very light yet robust fabrics that offer an unrivalled flexibility. They are made of a high performance Pezatec/Pezaflex outer fabric...£167.05 -
Siphon Pumps
TSL Approved
£81.32For transferring various fluids from tanks and drums. Also available in FDA approved food grade version.Discharge approx. 330mls per stroke2 inch BSP fitting, anti drip nozzle, telescopic uptake pipe...£81.32 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Nut Driver
Sistema-MK
£171.74 - £193.56Nut Driverblade 100 mmhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable£171.74 - £193.56 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Precision Slotted Screwdriver
Sistema-MK
£40.36 - £42.65Precision Slotted screwdriveroverall length = 100 mmblade & handle in Stainless Steelhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/sterilizable£40.36 - £42.65 -
Stanley 18V V20 4.0Ah Fast Charger
Stanley
£25.86The 18V STANLEY® FATMAX® V20 4.0Ah Fast Charger is designed for rapidly charging your batteries and can easily and quickly charge a 2.0Ah battery in 30 minutes. The charger is part of the 18V...£25.86 -
Topstep Heavy Duty Plastic Steps
TSL Approved
£77.15 - £496.26With a load bearing of 260kg and wall thicknesses of 5mm, these Heavy Duty Steps are robust, hardwearing and virtually indestructible! Sold via our extensive European-wide distributor network, these...£77.15 - £496.26 -
£2.87 - £4.13 -
Traxion Brown Boot
BeeSwift
£54.62Traxion Xtra Grip Boot has been designed to ensure maximum safety and protection: this shoe is aggressive and sturdy on the ground, but lightweight and comfortable on the foot.• Dual Density PU -...£54.62 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Black
Velilla
£23.04High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...£23.04 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Petrol Blue
Velilla
£23.04High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...£23.04 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
£11.51 - £13.23Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£11.51 - £13.23 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper Deep Penetrations
Vogel Germany
£163.68To measure especially deep penetrations etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for...£163.68 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Cast Iron
Vogel Germany
£25.26With stable base Made of cast iron Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With fixing screw£25.26 -
Vogel Spring Divider
Vogel Germany
£7.14 - £22.46Spring Divider DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment£7.14 - £22.46 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
£12.20 - £52.85Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length£12.20 - £52.85
