Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bondhus Hex T-Handle with Hanger
Bondhus
£7.34 - £8.46Bondhus Hex T-Handle with hanger Welded handle/blade connection Flywheel effect saves time Smooth, non-porous handle coating Handle coating extends along blade ProGuard Finish delivers superior...£7.34 - £8.46 -
Bonding Plug with 1 x 10mm Stud & 1 x 7mm & 1 Banana
TSL Approved
£9.23Earth Bonding Plug U.K. plug with one meg-ohm resistor Earth bonding plugs can be supplied with any combination of 10mm studs, 7mm studs, 4mm studs, banana sockets, shrouded banana sockets and...£9.23 -
Bott perfo cable hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£20.19 - £22.95perfo cable hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£20.19 - £22.95 -
Bott perfo document holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£14.33 - £32.28perfo document holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey£14.33 - £32.28 -
Bott perfo extended hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£9.64 - £10.48perfo extended hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£9.64 - £10.48 -
Bott perfo paper roll holder with tear-off plate in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£44.75 - £53.05perfo paper roll holder with tear-off plate Steel construction, 16mm axle for maximum roll For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powdercoat paint in RAL 7035 light grey.£44.75 - £53.05 -
Bott perfo perfo pipe holder,(pack of 2),zinc plated
Bott
£6.07 - £19.07perfo pipe holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 2 Finish: Zinc plated.£6.07 - £19.07 -
Bott perfo prong tool holder, ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£7.56 - £11.38Bott perfo prong tool holder ø 6mm. Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design, With safety end cap on prong. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated£7.56 - £11.38 -
Bott perfo saw holder, with 3 locations, WxDxH: 125x70x38mm,zinc plated
Bott
£6.62perfo saw holder 3 location Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 125x70x38mm£6.62 -
Brennenstuhl 1178600161 LuxPremium Focus-LED-Flashlight TL 250F IP 44
Brennenstuhl
£15.27With extra bright CREE-LED for powerful light. Infinitely focus from laminary light nearby to high beam focused light. Switch with soft-touch function for 100 % - 30 % - SOS. Durable aluminum...£15.27 -
BSeen Hi-Vis Vest Orange EN ISO 20471
BeeSwift
£2.51• Bulk pack• Hi visibility waistcoat• 100% polyester• Hook and loop fastening• Retro-reflective tape• 2 x body bands• 2 x braces£2.51 -
Catch Plate for Toggle Latch Stainless Steel (Natural)
TSL Approved
£2.19Catch Plate for Toggle Latch Stainless Steel (Natural) Catch plate or strike plate suitable for various Protex toggle latches or draw latchesStainless Steel type 304£2.19 -
Centre Drills (BS Standard)
Europa Tool
£1.84 - £24.41Centre Drills (BS Standard) Combined drill and countersink. Form A, 60° Code Size Height£1.84 - £24.41 -
Chain and Drive Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
£17.34Use on all types of chain and drives including conveyors, door mechanisms, quarry plant, drying ovens doors, and forklift trucks. Ideal for fast moving or exposed chains.£17.34 -
Chain Lube FG NSF H1 Chain Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
£21.28NSF H1 chain lubricant fortified with PTFE. Ideal for conveyor chains, chain drives, pulleys, rollers, transfer belts, hoists and overhead door drives. Can be used above the food line.£21.28 -
Classic Colour Safety Step Range Sandstone
TSL Approved
£515.59 - £791.20Classic Colour RangeClose fitting continuous single rail guard around top platform, extending down each side of stairway as a short handrail. All Classic models are fully welded throughout and...£515.59 - £791.20
