Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.15Was: £20.21Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £15.15Was: £20.21 -
On Sale
Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10
Polyco
Now: £2.91Was: £4.84Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10Now: £2.91Was: £4.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Grey H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.37Was: £7.16Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect ventedNow: £5.37Was: £7.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest
Pyramex Safety
Now: £19.55Was: £26.07The Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest keeps you cool for up to 8 hours due to it's inner evaporative PVA panels Quilted outer shell is made from soft polyester. Zipper front closure. Adjustable...Now: £19.55Was: £26.07 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Ice Orange Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.02Was: £8.03Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Ice Orange Mirror Lens: Gray polycarbonate lens with a double layer of silver and orange mirror coatings...Now: £6.02Was: £8.03 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.02Was: £2.68Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: £2.02Was: £2.68 -
On Sale
Diadora Utility Blitz Mid-Cut S3 Safety Shoes - Grey
Diadora Utility
Now: £29.78Was: £49.64DescriptionS3 high-cut shoe in water-repellent Pull-up Action Nubuck, Multilayer toe cap 200J, Width 11, K SOLE, removable shockabsorbing polyurethane insole. CE en ISO 20345:2011AttributesUpper...Now: £29.78Was: £49.64 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 3L with flexible spout
Draper
Now: £7.79Was: £12.99Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: £7.79Was: £12.99 -
On Sale
Polyco Lightweight PVC Coated Rough Finish Glove
Polyco
Now: £0.92Was: £1.53Product description:The Polyco Polygen Chemical Resistant Mechanics Glove is a lightweight PVC coated gauntlet which provides good chemical resistance against a variety of chemicals. It has a...Now: £0.92Was: £1.53 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.41Was: £4.55Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: £3.41Was: £4.55 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.09Was: £6.78Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: £5.09Was: £6.78 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.71Was: £4.95Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: £3.71Was: £4.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with H2MAX Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
£2.87 - £3.01Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...£2.87 - £3.01 -
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.06Was: £6.75Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: £5.06Was: £6.75 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.98Was: £3.96Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: £2.98Was: £3.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Grey Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.83Was: £6.44The Pyramex Velar Safety glasses are stylish and will make you look ultra cool wearing them. They are suited for outdoor use and have a sleek black look. Product Features: Built-in rubber...Now: £4.83Was: £6.44
