Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex GL605 Sandy Nitrile Full Dip Gloves
Pyramex Safety
£2.46 - £29.4115 gauge polyester liner Tear and abrasion resistant Full dipped smooth nitrile for liquid protection Sandy nitrile palm gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions£2.46 - £29.41 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.68Was: £3.57Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: £2.68Was: £3.57 -
On Sale
Pyramex Poly-Torq General Purpose PU Glove (12 Pairs)
Pyramex Safety
Now: £11.04Was: £14.7213 gauge nylon liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Low particulate shed. Grips well without being sticky. Offers tactile sensitivity and dexterity. Specifications: Abrasion Rating:...Now: £11.04Was: £14.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with IR Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.22Was: £6.95Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...Now: £5.22Was: £6.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Sky Red
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.27Was: £9.70Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: £7.27Was: £9.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.45Was: £5.93Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: £4.45Was: £5.93 -
On Sale
Pyramex Solo Safety Glasses Clear Lens / Frame Combination
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.19Was: £1.59Temples are vented to reduce fogging Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lightweight and economical Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN/CSA...Now: £1.19Was: £1.59 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Orange Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.08Was: £5.45Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: £4.08Was: £5.45 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.94Was: £10.59DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: £7.94Was: £10.59 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.15Was: £20.20Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £15.15Was: £20.20 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.68Was: £3.58Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: £2.68Was: £3.58 -
On Sale
Pyramex WHAM30 Series Gloss Black Darkening Welding Helmet
Pyramex Safety
Now: £57.02Was: £76.03Superior comfort with pivot style headgear Made of high-impact resistant nylon Four independent arc sensors in a staggered design to deliver the most reliable arc detection High speed lens –...Now: £57.02Was: £76.03 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 1L
Draper
Now: £3.47Was: £5.78Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: £3.47Was: £5.78 -
On Sale
Polythene Oil Measure Jug With Spout 5 Litre
TSL Approved
Now: £7.34Was: £12.23A heavy-duty oil measuring jug made of high grade white polyethylene with a dust protection screw cap and flexible, removable spout with cap. Fluids are protected against ingress of pollutants and...Now: £7.34Was: £12.23 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
£2.98 - £35.7915 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...£2.98 - £35.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.10Was: £18.81Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: £14.10Was: £18.81
