Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €13.08Was: €17.44Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens, have a dielectric Interchangeable temples and neoprene strap. Product Features: Temples adjust to three different lengths. Wrap-around lens...Now: €13.08Was: €17.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Inside/ Outside
Pyramex Safety
Now: €2.06Was: €2.75Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: €2.06Was: €2.75 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Multi Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: €2.83Was: €3.77Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: €2.83Was: €3.77 -
On Sale
Pyramex VENTURE II Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.74Was: €4.989.75 base curved lens provides full side protection without distracting seams or traditional type side shields, provides 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lenses coated for superior scratch...Now: €3.74Was: €4.98 -
On Sale
Pyramex XSG Safety Goggles Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €9.72Was: €12.96The Pyramex XSG is both a safety glass and a goggle. The flame resistant foam padding forms a seal to keep out dust and airborne particles. The XSG has interchangeable temples that make safety...Now: €9.72Was: €12.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: €2.12Was: €2.82Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: €2.12Was: €2.82 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.86Was: €2.48Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: €1.86Was: €2.48 -
On Sale
Diadora Softshell Jacket - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: €109.31Was: €156.16Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: €109.31Was: €156.16 -
On Sale
Diadora T-Shirt with Ducati Graphic - Optical White
Diadora Utility
Now: €31.92Was: €45.60Short-sleeved T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding. Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: €31.92Was: €45.60 -
On Sale
ESD Trainer Shoe Black Ercole Nite Lite Side Stripes Low Shoe
TSL Approved
Now: €14.01Was: €46.70EPA/ESD Approved Upper: water repellent Lorisafe Washable Toecap: synthetic resistant to 200J Antiperforation midsole: synthetic Nite Lite: luminescence and reflective fabric stripes Insole:...Now: €14.01Was: €46.70 -
On Sale
JSP ASA090-146-400 PA800 Panorama 800 Safety Spectacles
JSP
Now: €3.38Was: €5.64The JSP Panorama PA800-SS are twin lens, ultra lightweight sports-styled safety spectacles.Smoke Frame. Smoke UV400 lens.Extremely comfortable with a soft nose bridge and super soft dual material...Now: €3.38Was: €5.64 -
On Sale
JSP Stealth™ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: €2.79Was: €5.47Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: €2.79Was: €5.47 -
On Sale
No Risk Atlantis S3 Safety Shoes
No Risk
Now: €74.33Was: €82.59Atlantis is inspired by the classic hiking shoe, with a modern feel and fit. Built for the bold and brave, Atlantis is a lightweight, yet sturdy shoe engineered to withstand any adventure. Key...Now: €74.33Was: €82.59 -
On Sale
No Risk Brandon S3 Safety Boots
No Risk
Now: €75.20Was: €94.00Made for a heavier performance, this model from the Terrain range will live up to your expectations. Whether in construction sites or in the mountains, this water repellent leather boot still feel...Now: €75.20Was: €94.00 -
On Sale
Polyco Matrix GH315
Polyco
Now: €5.34Was: €8.90EN407 Protection against Thermal Risks EN388 Resistant to mechanical hazards Cut Resistant Kevlar provides increased protection against cuts, slashes and abrasion Soft Kevlar fibres and...Now: €5.34Was: €8.90 -
On Sale
Polyco Safedon Glove Dispenser Triple
Polyco
Now: €5.94Was: €9.90Polyco Safedon Glove Dispenser TripleNow: €5.94Was: €9.90
