Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £11.31Was: £15.09Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens, have a dielectric Interchangeable temples and neoprene strap. Product Features: Temples adjust to three different lengths. Wrap-around lens...Now: £11.31Was: £15.09 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Inside/ Outside
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.78Was: £2.38Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: £1.78Was: £2.38 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Multi Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.45Was: £3.26Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: £2.45Was: £3.26 -
On Sale
Pyramex VENTURE II Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.24Was: £4.319.75 base curved lens provides full side protection without distracting seams or traditional type side shields, provides 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lenses coated for superior scratch...Now: £3.24Was: £4.31 -
On Sale
Pyramex XSG Safety Goggles Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.41Was: £11.21The Pyramex XSG is both a safety glass and a goggle. The flame resistant foam padding forms a seal to keep out dust and airborne particles. The XSG has interchangeable temples that make safety...Now: £8.41Was: £11.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.83Was: £2.44Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £1.83Was: £2.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.61Was: £2.15Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £1.61Was: £2.15 -
On Sale
Diadora Softshell Jacket - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £96.24Was: £137.48Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: £96.24Was: £137.48 -
On Sale
Diadora T-Shirt with Ducati Graphic - Optical White
Diadora Utility
Now: £28.10Was: £40.15Short-sleeved T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding. Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: £28.10Was: £40.15 -
On Sale
ESD Trainer Shoe Black Ercole Nite Lite Side Stripes Low Shoe
TSL Approved
Now: £12.12Was: £40.40EPA/ESD Approved Upper: water repellent Lorisafe Washable Toecap: synthetic resistant to 200J Antiperforation midsole: synthetic Nite Lite: luminescence and reflective fabric stripes Insole:...Now: £12.12Was: £40.40 -
On Sale
JSP ASA090-146-400 PA800 Panorama 800 Safety Spectacles
JSP
Now: £2.87Was: £4.79The JSP Panorama PA800-SS are twin lens, ultra lightweight sports-styled safety spectacles.Smoke Frame. Smoke UV400 lens.Extremely comfortable with a soft nose bridge and super soft dual material...Now: £2.87Was: £4.79 -
On Sale
JSP Stealth™ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: £2.37Was: £4.65Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: £2.37Was: £4.65 -
On Sale
No Risk Atlantis S3 Safety Shoes
No Risk
Now: £64.30Was: £71.44Atlantis is inspired by the classic hiking shoe, with a modern feel and fit. Built for the bold and brave, Atlantis is a lightweight, yet sturdy shoe engineered to withstand any adventure. Key...Now: £64.30Was: £71.44 -
On Sale
No Risk Brandon S3 Safety Boots
No Risk
Now: £65.05Was: £81.31Made for a heavier performance, this model from the Terrain range will live up to your expectations. Whether in construction sites or in the mountains, this water repellent leather boot still feel...Now: £65.05Was: £81.31 -
On Sale
Polyco Matrix GH315
Polyco
Now: £4.54Was: £7.56EN407 Protection against Thermal Risks EN388 Resistant to mechanical hazards Cut Resistant Kevlar provides increased protection against cuts, slashes and abrasion Soft Kevlar fibres and...Now: £4.54Was: £7.56 -
On Sale
Polyco Safedon Glove Dispenser Triple
Polyco
Now: £5.05Was: £8.42Polyco Safedon Glove Dispenser TripleNow: £5.05Was: £8.42
