Wire Shelving
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Benchside Tote Cart
TSL Approved
£203.56 - £241.52Bench side Tote Cart, 30"~ 39" High Benchside Tote Cart allows technicians to position bins, totes, cartons, boxes, or work-in-process at a conducive working angle. Each unit comes with a 45 °...£203.56 - £241.52 -
£16.37 - £26.91 -
£8.35 - £19.22 -
£23.07 - £25.22 -
Chrome Wire 3 Shelf Utility Cart
TSL Approved
£200.28 - £267.12Chrome wire shelves with 2 Utility HandlesSet of PU Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1 highCapacity; 250kg/per shelf 1000kg max without CastorsCastor...£200.28 - £267.12 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 59" High
TSL Approved
£247.17 - £529.95Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 54"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon£247.17 - £529.95 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 68" High
TSL Approved
£253.59 - £663.11Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 63" PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5") Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High. Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel 3.5 - 6.3mm...£253.59 - £663.11 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 79" High
TSL Approved
£229.29 - £655.53Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Height; 74"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5")Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Stee£229.29 - £655.53 -
Chrome Wire Basket
TSL Approved
£72.04 - £86.26Chrome wire Basket Size 18"Wide x 30"Long Two Heights 6" and 12" Designed for Mail Carts or general storage and transport in laboratories and offices£72.04 - £86.26 -
Chrome Wire Enclosure Cart w/ 2-Intermediate Shelves
TSL Approved
£574.24 - £753.33Standard Cart with the enclosure panels on back and sides 4-Shelf with Castors and Panels£574.24 - £753.33 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart
TSL Approved
£216.80 - £238.3418" x 30" long,34" Posts with 5" PU CastersHeight 39"6" or 12" Basket,Standard shelf on bottom with HandleShipped Flat Packed£216.80 - £238.34 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart 2 Basket
TSL Approved
£253.77 - £278.36Chrome mail CartSize 18" Deep x 30" LongTwo baskets Designed for transport in laboratories/officesShipped Flat Packed£253.77 - £278.36 -
Chrome Wire Mobile Security Cage with 2-Intermediate Shelves 68" High
TSL Approved
£1,021.25 - £1,248.30Chrome moveable security unit Ideal for storage of high Value goodsOpen wire construction for easy viewingDoors are lockable using a padlockUnits are 66" high and with 2 shelves as standardUsed for...£1,021.25 - £1,248.30 -
Conductive Chain
TSL Approved
£4.98Conductive chain for grounding units Alligator clip with chain, Length 17"£4.98 -
£6.24 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4-Shelf 54" High
TSL Approved
£155.22 - £550.46Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£155.22 - £550.46
