Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Now: €3.56Was: €5.94 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 1L
Draper
Now: €4.08Was: €6.80Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: €4.08Was: €6.80 -
On Sale
Now: €1.39Was: €2.31 -
On Sale
Insize Electronic Depth Caliper
Insize
€37.22 - €185.10Product description:Resolution: 0.01mm/0.0005"Made of stainless steel, hardened beam and baseButtons: power on/off, metric-inch conversion, zeroHidden zero button preventing to be pressed by...€37.22 - €185.10 -
On Sale
Now: €5.85Was: €9.75 -
On Sale
Polythene Oil Measure Jug With Spout 5 Litre
TSL Approved
Now: €8.63Was: €14.39A heavy-duty oil measuring jug made of high grade white polyethylene with a dust protection screw cap and flexible, removable spout with cap. Fluids are protected against ingress of pollutants and...Now: €8.63Was: €14.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
€3.45 - €41.3815 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...€3.45 - €41.38 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: €16.30Was: €21.74Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: €16.30Was: €21.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.20Was: €6.93Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: €5.20Was: €6.93 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.54Was: €2.06Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: €1.54Was: €2.06 -
On Sale
Pyramex LCS20 Lens Cleaning Station
Pyramex Safety
Now: €15.45Was: €20.60Features For plastic, glass, and polycarbonate lenses Low lint non-abrasive tissues Safe and effective with all lens coatings Ideal for glasses, goggles, face shields, and computer...Now: €15.45Was: €20.60 -
On Sale
Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €4.29Was: €5.72Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses with Clear lenses, are coated for superior scratch resistance and provide 99.9% protection against UV rays. Lightweight nylon temples that adjust for length and pitch...Now: €4.29Was: €5.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Fyxate Foam Padded Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €7.38Was: €9.84Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: €7.38Was: €9.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €7.12Was: €9.49Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: €7.12Was: €9.49 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.32Was: €7.10Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: €5.32Was: €7.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Clear Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.07Was: €6.76Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Clear Lens: General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection.Now: €5.07Was: €6.76
